| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' | Grazing Fields Horse Show I | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 33 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 1st Round Classic | Grazing Fields Horse Show I | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 34 | Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | Grazing Fields Horse Show I | 4 | 4 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 63.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Grazing Fields Horse Show I | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 99.00 | ||
|
No: 32 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 33 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 1st Round Classic Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 34 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 63.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show I Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 99.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 124 | Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3 | Head Of The Bay | 5 | 9 | 16.00 | ||
| 125 | Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3 | Head Of The Bay | 3 | 9 | 24.00 | ||
| 128 | Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S | Head Of The Bay | 4 | 8 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
|
No: 124 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3 Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 16.00 |
No: 125 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3 Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 24.00 |
No: 128 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |