| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 656 | OR Low Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'6 | Spring Festival I | 5 | 19 | 16.00 | ||
| 657 | OR Low Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'6 | Spring Festival I | 4 | 19 | 20.00 | ||
| 659 | OR Low Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'6 U/S | Spring Festival I | 3 | 14 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
|
No: 656 Class: OR Low Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 19 Points: 16.00 |
No: 657 Class: OR Low Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 19 Points: 20.00 |
No: 659 Class: OR Low Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 164 | Children's Hunter Pony 2'0"/2'6" (1st Rnd Classi | Fieldstone North East Classic | 3 | 5 | 18.00 | ||
| 165 | Children's Hunter Pony 2'0"/2'6" U/S | Fieldstone North East Classic | 1 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| 161 | Children's Hunter Pony 2'0"/2'6" | Fieldstone North East Classic | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| 163 | Children's Hunter Pony 2'0"/2'6" | Fieldstone North East Classic | 1 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| 162 | Children's Hunter Pony 2'0"/2'6" | Fieldstone North East Classic | 2 | 3 | 21.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 111.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Fieldstone North East Classic | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 147.00 | ||
|
No: 164 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'0"/2'6" (1st Rnd Classi Show: Fieldstone North East Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 18.00 |
No: 165 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'0"/2'6" U/S Show: Fieldstone North East Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 161 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'0"/2'6" Show: Fieldstone North East Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 163 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'0"/2'6" Show: Fieldstone North East Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 162 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'0"/2'6" Show: Fieldstone North East Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 21.00 |
| Total Class Points: 111.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Fieldstone North East Classic Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 147.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 93 | Pony Hunter Large | Spring Festival I | 1 | 3 | 32.00 | ||
| 92 | Pony Hunter Model | Spring Festival I | 3 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| 94 | Pony Hunter Large | Spring Festival I | 1 | 3 | 32.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 88.00 | ||||||
|
No: 93 Class: Pony Hunter Large Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 32.00 |
No: 92 Class: Pony Hunter Model Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 94 Class: Pony Hunter Large Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 88.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring Festival II | 48.00 | |
| Champion | Plymouth Rock I | 48.00 | |
| Champion | Plymouth Rock II | 48.00 | |
| Champion | Summer Showcase I | 48.00 | |
| Reserve | Spring Festival I | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 236.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 1072.00 | ||
|
No: 94 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 (b) Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 32.00 |
No: 93 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 (b) Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 32.00 |
No: 92 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 (b) Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 20.00 |
No: 96 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 (b) U/S Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 32.00 |
No: 95 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 (b) Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 28.00 |
No: 96 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S S/M/Lg Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 32.00 |
No: 92 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M-Lg 2'6 Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 93 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M-Lg 2'6 Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 28.00 |
No: 94 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M-Lg 2'6 Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 28.00 |
No: 95 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M-Lg 2'6 (1st rnd cl Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 28.00 |
No: 96 Class: Children's Hunter Pony L 2'6 (b) U/S Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 32.00 |
No: 95 Class: Children's Hunter Pony L 2'6 (b) Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 32.00 |
No: 93 Class: Children's Hunter Pony L 2'6 (b) Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 28.00 |
No: 92 Class: Children's Hunter Pony L 2'6 (b) Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 32.00 |
No: 94 Class: Children's Hunter Pony L 2'6 (b) Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 32.00 |
No: 93 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 L (b) Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 28.00 |
No: 96 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 L (b) U/S Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 32.00 |
No: 95 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 L (b) Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 28.00 |
No: 92 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 L (b) Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 28.00 |
No: 94 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 L (b) Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 32.00 |
No: 94 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M-Lg 2'6 Show: Summer Showcase I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 93 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M-Lg 2'6 Show: Summer Showcase I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 32.00 |
No: 92 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M-Lg 2'6 Show: Summer Showcase I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 32.00 |
No: 95 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M-Lg 2'6 (1st rnd cl Show: Summer Showcase I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 32.00 |
No: 96 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S S/M/Lg Show: Summer Showcase I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 32.00 |
No: 92 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6 (b) Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 94 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6 (b) Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 20.00 |
No: 95 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6 (b) Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 96 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Large U/S 2'6 (b) Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 32.00 |
No: 93 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6 (b) Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 28.00 |
| Total Class Points: 836.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring Festival II Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Plymouth Rock I Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Plymouth Rock II Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Summer Showcase I Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring Festival I Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 236.00 |
| Total Season Points 1072.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 520 | $2500 Child/Adult Hunter Derby 2'- 2'6-3 | Spring Festival I | 2 | 27 | 28.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 520 Class: $2500 Child/Adult Hunter Derby 2'- 2'6-3 Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 27 Points: 28.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Child/Adult Special Hunter U/S | Northeast Classic | 2 | 8 | 28.00 | ||
| 42 | Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3 | Northeast Classic | 2 | 8 | 28.00 | ||
| 43 | Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3 | Northeast Classic | 2 | 8 | 28.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 84.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Northeast Classic | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 128.00 | ||
|
No: 44 Class: Child/Adult Special Hunter U/S Show: Northeast Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 28.00 |
No: 42 Class: Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3 Show: Northeast Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 28.00 |
No: 43 Class: Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3 Show: Northeast Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 28.00 |
| Total Class Points: 84.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Northeast Classic Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.00 |
| Total Season Points 128.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 93 | Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M-Lg 2'6 | Plymouth Rock I | 4 | 5 | 20.00 | ||
| 94 | Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M-Lg 2'6 | Plymouth Rock I | 4 | 5 | 20.00 | ||
| 95 | Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M-Lg 2'6 | Plymouth Rock I | 3 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| 96 | Children's Hunter Pony U/S S/M/Lg | Plymouth Rock I | 4 | 5 | 20.00 | ||
| 92 | Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M-Lg 2'6 | Plymouth Rock I | 4 | 5 | 20.00 | ||
| 92 | Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M-Lg 2'6 | Plymouth Rock II | 4 | 7 | 20.00 | ||
| 93 | Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M-Lg 2'6 | Plymouth Rock II | 3 | 7 | 24.00 | ||
| 96 | Children's Hunter Pony U/S S/M/Lg | Plymouth Rock II | 5 | 9 | 16.00 | ||
| 266 | Large Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 | Head Of The Bay | 6 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| 267 | Large Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 | Head Of The Bay | 3 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| 268 | Large Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 (1st rnd Classi | Head Of The Bay | 2 | 6 | 28.00 | ||
| 269 | Large Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 U/S | Head Of The Bay | 2 | 6 | 28.00 | ||
| 96 | Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 U/S | Summer Showcase I | 1 | 5 | 32.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 288.00 | ||||||
|
No: 93 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M-Lg 2'6 Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 94 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M-Lg 2'6 Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 95 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M-Lg 2'6 Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 96 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S S/M/Lg Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 92 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M-Lg 2'6 Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 92 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M-Lg 2'6 Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 20.00 |
No: 93 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M-Lg 2'6 Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
No: 96 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S S/M/Lg Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 16.00 |
No: 266 Class: Large Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 267 Class: Large Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 268 Class: Large Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 (1st rnd Classi Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 28.00 |
No: 269 Class: Large Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 U/S Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 28.00 |
No: 96 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 U/S Show: Summer Showcase I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 288.00 |