| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Child/Adult Special Hunter U/S | Plymouth Rock II | 2 | 14 | 28.00 | ||
| 43 | Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3 | Plymouth Rock II | 1 | 12 | 32.00 | ||
| 42 | Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3 | Plymouth Rock II | 4 | 14 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 80.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Plymouth Rock II | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 124.00 | ||
|
No: 44 Class: Child/Adult Special Hunter U/S Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 28.00 |
No: 43 Class: Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3 Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 32.00 |
No: 42 Class: Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3 Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 80.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Plymouth Rock II Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.00 |
| Total Season Points 124.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2 | Spring Festival I | 2 | 8 | 28.00 | ||
| 28 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2' U/S | Spring Festival I | 2 | 8 | 28.00 | ||
| 27 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 | Spring Festival I | 4 | 8 | 20.00 | ||
| 27 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 | Spring Festival II | 3 | 11 | 24.00 | ||
| 28 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2' U/S | Spring Festival II | 3 | 11 | 24.00 | ||
| 26 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2 | Spring Festival II | 2 | 11 | 28.00 | ||
| 59 | Pre-Children's Hunter Stake (2') | Norfolk Hunt Club | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 60 | Pre-Children's Hunter U/S | Norfolk Hunt Club | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 58 | Pre-Children's Hunter (2') | Norfolk Hunt Club | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 192.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Norfolk Hunt Club | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 216.00 | ||
|
No: 26 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2 Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 28.00 |
No: 28 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2' U/S Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 28.00 |
No: 27 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 27 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 24.00 |
No: 28 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2' U/S Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 24.00 |
No: 26 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2 Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 28.00 |
No: 59 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Stake (2') Show: Norfolk Hunt Club Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 60 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter U/S Show: Norfolk Hunt Club Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 58 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter (2') Show: Norfolk Hunt Club Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 192.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Norfolk Hunt Club Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 216.00 |