| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 106 | Childrens Hunter Horse 3 | Summer Showcase II | 1 | 8 | 32.00 | ||
| 107 | Childrens Hunter Horse 3 | Summer Showcase II | 2 | 8 | 28.00 | ||
| 108 | Childrens Hunter Horse 3' (1st rnd Classic) | Summer Showcase II | 6 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| 109 | Childrens Hunter Horse U/S | Summer Showcase II | 6 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 84.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Summer Showcase II | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 128.00 | ||
|
No: 106 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse 3 Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 32.00 |
No: 107 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse 3 Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 28.00 |
No: 108 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse 3' (1st rnd Classic) Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 109 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse U/S Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 84.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Summer Showcase II Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.00 |
| Total Season Points 128.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 512 | $2500 Junior/Amateur 2'9 Derby | Head Of The Bay | 3 | 27 | 24.00 | ||
| 522 | $1500 2'9 Open Hunter Derby Final | Summer Showcase II | 6 | 17 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 512 Class: $2500 Junior/Amateur 2'9 Derby Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 27 Points: 24.00 |
No: 522 Class: $1500 2'9 Open Hunter Derby Final Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 17 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |