| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | Pre-Children's Hunter under Saddle | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 4 | 21.00 | ||
| 87 | Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 | Next Venture Farm | 3 | 3 | 18.00 | ||
| 86 | Pre-Children's Hunter Fences 2 | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 63.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Next Venture Farm | 33.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 33.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 96.00 | ||
|
No: 88 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 21.00 |
No: 87 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 86 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Fences 2 Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 63.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 33.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 33.00 |
| Total Season Points 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | Opportunity Short/Long Stirrup Hunter under Sadd | Next Venture Farm | 6 | 20 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 58 Class: Opportunity Short/Long Stirrup Hunter under Sadd Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 20 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 208 | Hunter Type Pony Under Saddle | South Shore Hunter Show June | 6 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| 209 | Hunter Type Pony Under Saddle Championship | South Shore Hunter Show June | 3 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| 209 | Hunter Type Pony Under Saddle Championship | South Shore Hunter July | 4 | 5 | 21.00 | ||
| 7 | Oppoprtunity Hunter Type Pet Pony | Summer Showcase II | 5 | 11 | 16.00 | ||
| 8 | Oppoprtunity Hunter Type Pet Pony Champ | Summer Showcase I | 1 | 6 | 32.00 | ||
| 7 | Oppoprtunity Hunter Type Pet Pony | Summer Showcase I | 3 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| 7 | Oppoprtunity Hunter Type Pet Pony | Northeast Classic | 4 | 6 | 20.00 | ||
| 8 | Oppoprtunity Hunter Type Pet Pony Champ | Northeast Classic | 2 | 6 | 28.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 174.00 | ||||||
|
No: 208 Class: Hunter Type Pony Under Saddle Show: South Shore Hunter Show June Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 209 Class: Hunter Type Pony Under Saddle Championship Show: South Shore Hunter Show June Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 209 Class: Hunter Type Pony Under Saddle Championship Show: South Shore Hunter July Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 21.00 |
No: 7 Class: Oppoprtunity Hunter Type Pet Pony Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 16.00 |
No: 8 Class: Oppoprtunity Hunter Type Pet Pony Champ Show: Summer Showcase I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 32.00 |
No: 7 Class: Oppoprtunity Hunter Type Pet Pony Show: Summer Showcase I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 7 Class: Oppoprtunity Hunter Type Pet Pony Show: Northeast Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
No: 8 Class: Oppoprtunity Hunter Type Pet Pony Champ Show: Northeast Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 28.00 |
| Total Class Points: 174.00 |
|
No: 60 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 24.00 |
No: 59 Class: Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 24.00 |
No: 5 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 32.00 |
No: 6 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter) Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 32.00 |
No: Class: Show: Norfolk Hunt Club Rider: Place: 1 Entries: Points: 8.00 |
No: 9 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Norfolk Hunt Club Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 7 Class: Outreach Walk-Trot Horse or Pony Pleasure Champi Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 5 Class: Outreach Walk-Trot Horse or Pony Pleasure Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
No: 221 Class: Hunt Seat Walk Trot Pleasure 10 & Under Show: South Shore Hunter Show June Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 222 Class: Hunt Seat Walk Trot Pleasure 10 & Under Champion Show: South Shore Hunter Show June Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 5 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 11 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter) Show: Hanover Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 10 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter) Show: Hanover Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 222 Class: Hunt Seat Walk Trot Pleasure 10 & Under Champion Show: South Shore Hunter July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 27.00 |
No: 221 Class: Hunt Seat Walk Trot Pleasure 10 & Under Show: South Shore Hunter July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 5 Class: Outreach Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 32.00 |
No: 5 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 6 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter) Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 5 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Summer Showcase I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 6 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter) Show: Summer Showcase I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
No: 6 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter) Show: Northeast Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 28.00 |
No: 5 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Northeast Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 32.00 |
No: 59 Class: Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 21.00 |
| Total Class Points: 492.00 |