| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 154 | Medium Pony Hunter Model | Spring Festival I | 4 | 5 | 20.00 | ||
| 159 | Medium Pony Hunter U/S | Spring Festival I | 4 | 5 | 20.00 | ||
| 158 | Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6 | Spring Festival I | 4 | 4 | 20.00 | ||
| 157 | Small Pony Hunter 2'3 | Spring Festival I | 4 | 4 | 20.00 | ||
| 156 | Large Pony Hunter 2'9 (1st rnd classic) | Spring Festival I | 1 | 5 | 32.00 | ||
| 155 | Medium Pony Hunter Conf 2'6 | Spring Festival I | 2 | 5 | 28.00 | ||
| 154 | Medium Pony Hunter Model | Spring Festival II | 3 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| 155 | Medium Pony Hunter Conf 2'6 | Spring Festival II | 2 | 3 | 28.00 | ||
| 156 | Medium Pony Hunter 2'6(1st rnd classic) | Spring Festival II | 2 | 3 | 28.00 | ||
| 158 | Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6 | Spring Festival II | 3 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| 159 | Large Pony Hunter U/S | Spring Festival II | 1 | 3 | 32.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 276.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Spring Festival II | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 320.00 | ||
|
No: 154 Class: Medium Pony Hunter Model Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 159 Class: Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 158 Class: Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 157 Class: Small Pony Hunter 2'3 Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 156 Class: Large Pony Hunter 2'9 (1st rnd classic) Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 32.00 |
No: 155 Class: Medium Pony Hunter Conf 2'6 Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 28.00 |
No: 154 Class: Medium Pony Hunter Model Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 155 Class: Medium Pony Hunter Conf 2'6 Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 28.00 |
No: 156 Class: Medium Pony Hunter 2'6(1st rnd classic) Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 28.00 |
No: 158 Class: Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 159 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 276.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring Festival II Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.00 |
| Total Season Points 320.00 |