| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Amateur/Children's Adult/Hunter U/S | Moss Show Stable | 1 | 1 | 8.00 | ||
| 2 | Amateur/Children's Adult/Hunter Stake Stake | Moss Show Stable | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 1 | Amateur/Children's Adult/Hunter | Moss Show Stable | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Moss Show Stable | 12.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 34.00 | ||
|
No: 9 Class: Amateur/Children's Adult/Hunter U/S Show: Moss Show Stable Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 8.00 |
No: 2 Class: Amateur/Children's Adult/Hunter Stake Stake Show: Moss Show Stable Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1 Class: Amateur/Children's Adult/Hunter Show: Moss Show Stable Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Moss Show Stable Points: 12.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 34.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 130 | Low Adult Hunter under Saddle | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 2 | 14.00 | ||
| 129 | Low Adult Hunter (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 2 | 14.00 | ||
| 128 | Low Adult Hunter (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 2 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Next Venture Farm | 22.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 66.00 | ||
|
No: 130 Class: Low Adult Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 14.00 |
No: 129 Class: Low Adult Hunter (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 14.00 |
No: 128 Class: Low Adult Hunter (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 22.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.00 |
| Total Season Points 66.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | Junior Hunter 3'3 | Next Venture Farm | 4 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 69 | Junior Hunter 3'3 Stake | Next Venture Farm | 4 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 70 | Junior Hunter 3'3 under Saddle | Next Venture Farm | 4 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 70 | Junior Hunter 3'3 under Saddle | Next Venture Farm | 4 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 69 | Junior Hunter 3'3 Stake | Next Venture Farm | 3 | 4 | 12.00 | ||
| 68 | Junior Hunter 3'3 | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 66.00 | ||||||
|
No: 68 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 69 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 Stake Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 70 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 70 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 69 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 Stake Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
No: 68 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 66.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 200 | Short Stirrup Hunter Fences | South Shore Hunter July | 3 | 21 | 18.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 200 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Fences Show: South Shore Hunter July Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 21 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 522 | $750 2'9 Open Hunter Derby | Northeast Classic | 6 | 10 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 522 Class: $750 2'9 Open Hunter Derby Show: Northeast Classic Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |