| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 103 | Modified Adult Hunter under Saddle | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 2 | 14.00 | ||
| 104 | Modified Adult Hunter Fences (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 2 | 14.00 | ||
| 105 | Modified Adult Hunter Stake (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 2 | 14.00 | ||
| 103 | Modified Adult Hunter under Saddle | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 4 | 21.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 63.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Next Venture Farm | 22.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 85.00 | ||
|
No: 103 Class: Modified Adult Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 14.00 |
No: 104 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Fences (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 14.00 |
No: 105 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Stake (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 14.00 |
No: 103 Class: Modified Adult Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 21.00 |
| Total Class Points: 63.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 22.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.00 |
| Total Season Points 85.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 109 | Pleasure Horse or Pony | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 5 | 21.00 | ||
| 109 | Pleasure Horse or Pony | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | ||
| 114 | Hunter Pleasure | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 69.00 | ||||||
|
No: 109 Class: Pleasure Horse or Pony Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 21.00 |
No: 109 Class: Pleasure Horse or Pony Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
No: 114 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 69.00 |