| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 293 | Child/Adult Special Hunter Fences 2'3-2'6 | South Shore Hunter July | Orlaith Delaney | 1 | 5 | 24.00 | |
| 294 | Child/Adult Special Hunter Fences Stake | South Shore Hunter July | Orlaith Delaney | 1 | 5 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | South Shore Hunter July | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 84.00 | ||
|
No: 293 Class: Child/Adult Special Hunter Fences 2'3-2'6 Show: South Shore Hunter July Rider: Orlaith Delaney Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 294 Class: Child/Adult Special Hunter Fences Stake Show: South Shore Hunter July Rider: Orlaith Delaney Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: South Shore Hunter July Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 84.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 288 | 2'6 Hunter Derby (4) | South Shore Hunter July | Orlaith Delaney | 2 | 5 | 21.00 | |
| 288 | 2'6 Hunter Derby (4) | South Shore Hunter August | Orlaith Delaney | 3 | 7 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 39.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | South Shore Hunter July | 33.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 33.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 72.00 | ||
|
No: 288 Class: 2'6 Hunter Derby (4) Show: South Shore Hunter July Rider: Orlaith Delaney Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 21.00 |
No: 288 Class: 2'6 Hunter Derby (4) Show: South Shore Hunter August Rider: Orlaith Delaney Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 39.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: South Shore Hunter July Points: 33.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 33.00 |
| Total Season Points 72.00 |