Horse: Vero Blu        #2713   

MHC 2025

No: 67
Class: Children's Pony Hunter under Saddle
Show: Next Venture Farm
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 3
Points: 24.00  
No: 66
Class: Children's Pony Hunter Stake (2'-2'6)
Show: Next Venture Farm
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 4
Points: 18.00  
No: 65
Class: Children's Pony Hunter (2'-2'6)
Show: Next Venture Farm
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 4
Points: 24.00  
No: 149
Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'0/2'6 (b)
Show: Spring Festival II
Rider:
Place: 5
Entries: 6
Points: 16.00  
No: 152
Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'0/2'6 (b)
Show: Spring Festival II
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 7
Points: 32.00  
No: 153
Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'0/2'6 (b) U/S
Show: Spring Festival II
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 6
Points: 28.00  
No: 151
Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'0/2'6 (b)
Show: Spring Festival II
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 7
Points: 32.00  
No: 67
Class: Children's Pony Hunter under Saddle
Show: Next Venture Farm
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 7
Points: 24.00  
No: 151
Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'0/2'6
Show: Plymouth Rock I
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 5
Points: 24.00  
No: 150
Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'0/2'6
Show: Plymouth Rock I
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 6
Points: 28.00  
No: 153
Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'0/2'6 U/S
Show: Plymouth Rock I
Rider:
Place: 4
Entries: 5
Points: 20.00  
No: 149
Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'0/2'6
Show: Plymouth Rock I
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 6
Points: 24.00  
No: 152
Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'0/2'6 (1st Rnd Classic)
Show: Plymouth Rock I
Rider:
Place: 4
Entries: 5
Points: 20.00  
No: 269
Class: Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'9
Show: Head Of The Bay
Rider:
Place: 4
Entries: 4
Points: 20.00  
No: 268
Class: Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'9
Show: Head Of The Bay
Rider:
Place: 4
Entries: 4
Points: 20.00  
No: 65
Class: Children's Pony Hunter (2'-2'6)
Show: Next Venture Farm
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 3
Points: 21.00  
No: 66
Class: Children's Pony Hunter Stake (2'-2'6)
Show: Next Venture Farm
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 3
Points: 21.00  
No: 67
Class: Children's Pony Hunter under Saddle
Show: Next Venture Farm
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 3
Points: 24.00  
Total Class Points: 420.00
Standing: Champion
Show: Next Venture Farm
Points: 36.00
Standing: Champion
Show: Spring Festival II
Points: 48.00
Standing: Reserve
Show: Next Venture Farm
Points: 33.00
Total Championship Points: 117.00
Total Season Points 537.00

MHC 2023

No: 20
Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18
Show: Plymouth Rock II
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 16
Points: 32.00  
No: 21
Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S
Show: Plymouth Rock II
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 16
Points: 32.00  
No: 19
Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 18
Show: Plymouth Rock II
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 16
Points: 24.00  
No: 58
Class: Opportunity Short/Long Stirrup Hunter under Sadd
Show: Next Venture Farm
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 21
Points: 24.00  
No: 17
Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter 18
Show: Head Of The Bay
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 19
Points: 24.00  
No: 16
Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S
Show: Head Of The Bay
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 19
Points: 32.00  
No: 18
Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter 18 Stake
Show: Head Of The Bay
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 19
Points: 28.00  
No: 21
Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S
Show: Summer Showcase II
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 32
Points: 32.00  
No: 20
Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18
Show: Summer Showcase II
Rider:
Place: 5
Entries: 34
Points: 16.00  
No: 32
Class: Short / Long Stirrup U/S
Show: Evenstride Farm
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 6
Points: 8.00  
No: 37
Class: Short /Long Stirrup Hunter O/F
Show: Evenstride Farm
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 5
Points: 8.00  
No: 38
Class: Short / Long Stirrup Hunter Stake
Show: Evenstride Farm
Rider:
Place: 4
Entries: 5
Points: 5.00  
Total Class Points: 265.00
Standing: Champion
Show: Plymouth Rock II
Points: 0.00
Standing: Champion
Show: Plymouth Rock II
Points: 48.00
Standing: Champion
Show: Evenstride Farm
Points: 12.00
Standing: Reserve
Show: Head Of The Bay
Points: 44.00
Total Championship Points: 104.00
Total Season Points 369.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top