| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | Junior Hunter 3'3 and 3'6 AO combined | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 4 | 21.00 | ||
| 69 | Junior Hunter 3'3 Stake and 3'6 AO combined | Next Venture Farm | 3 | 4 | 18.00 | ||
| 70 | Junior Hunter 3'3 and 3'6 AO under Saddle | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 63.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Next Venture Farm | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 99.00 | ||
|
No: 68 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 and 3'6 AO combined Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 21.00 |
No: 69 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 Stake and 3'6 AO combined Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 18.00 |
No: 70 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 and 3'6 AO under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 63.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 99.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 520 | $2500 Child/Adult Hunter Derby 2'- 2'6-3 | Spring Festival I | 4 | 27 | 20.00 | ||
| 520 | $2500 Child/Adult Hunter Derby 2'- 2'6-3 | Plymouth Rock I | 1 | 42 | 32.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 52.00 | ||||||
|
No: 520 Class: $2500 Child/Adult Hunter Derby 2'- 2'6-3 Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 27 Points: 20.00 |
No: 520 Class: $2500 Child/Adult Hunter Derby 2'- 2'6-3 Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 42 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 52.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 206 | Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 U/S | Spring Festival I | 4 | 6 | 20.00 | ||
| 205 | Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3 18-35 | Spring Festival I | 4 | 6 | 20.00 | ||
| 204 | Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 | Spring Festival I | 5 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 203 | Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 (1st rnd Classic | Spring Festival I | 5 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 202 | Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 | Spring Festival I | 3 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| 202 | Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 | Summer Showcase II | 4 | 11 | 20.00 | ||
| 204 | Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 Over 36 | Summer Showcase II | 2 | 11 | 28.00 | ||
| 205 | Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3 18-35 | Summer Showcase II | 3 | 11 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 168.00 | ||||||
|
No: 206 Class: Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 U/S Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
No: 205 Class: Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3 18-35 Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
No: 204 Class: Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 203 Class: Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 (1st rnd Classic Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 202 Class: Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 202 Class: Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 20.00 |
No: 204 Class: Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 Over 36 Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 28.00 |
No: 205 Class: Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3 18-35 Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 168.00 |