| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter (2') | Cornerstone Farm | 1 | 5 | 16.00 | ||
| 4 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter (2') | Cornerstone Farm | 2 | 5 | 14.00 | ||
| 103 | Pre-Children's/Adult Handy Hunter (2') | Cornerstone Farm | 1 | 4 | 16.00 | ||
| 12 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter under Saddle | Cornerstone Farm | 5 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 54.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cornerstone Farm | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 78.00 | ||
|
No: 3 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter (2') Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 4 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter (2') Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 14.00 |
No: 103 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Handy Hunter (2') Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 12 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter under Saddle Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 54.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cornerstone Farm Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 78.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | Short Stirrup Handy Hunter Fences (18) | Cornerstone Farm | 1 | 1 | 16.00 | ||
| 67 | Short Stirrup Hunter Fences (18) | Cornerstone Farm | 1 | 1 | 16.00 | ||
| 66 | Short Stirrup Hunter Fences (18) | Cornerstone Farm | 1 | 1 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cornerstone Farm | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 72.00 | ||
|
No: 68 Class: Short Stirrup Handy Hunter Fences (18) Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 16.00 |
No: 67 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Fences (18) Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 16.00 |
No: 66 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Fences (18) Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cornerstone Farm Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Modified Adult Hunter (2'6) | Cornerstone Farm | 1 | 3 | 16.00 | ||
| 5 | Modified Adult Hunter (2'6) | Cornerstone Farm | 2 | 3 | 14.00 | ||
| 107 | Modified Adult Handy Hunter (2'6) | Cornerstone Farm | 1 | 3 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 46.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Cornerstone Farm | 22.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 68.00 | ||
|
No: 6 Class: Modified Adult Hunter (2'6) Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
No: 5 Class: Modified Adult Hunter (2'6) Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 14.00 |
No: 107 Class: Modified Adult Handy Hunter (2'6) Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 46.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cornerstone Farm Points: 22.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.00 |
| Total Season Points 68.00 |