| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter O/F A (18) | River Wind Farm | 3 | 3 | 12.00 | ||
| 57 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter O/F B (18) | River Wind Farm | 2 | 3 | 14.00 | ||
| 58 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter under Saddle | River Wind Farm | 3 | 3 | 12.00 | ||
| 15 | Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Grazing Fields Horse Show I | 5 | 12 | 8.00 | ||
| 14 | Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18" | Grazing Fields Horse Show I | 3 | 9 | 12.00 | ||
| 13 | Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter 18" | Grazing Fields Horse Show I | 5 | 9 | 8.00 | ||
| 628 | OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 | Spring Festival II | 4 | 4 | 20.00 | ||
| 627 | OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 | Spring Festival II | 5 | 7 | 16.00 | ||
| 626 | OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 | Spring Festival II | 5 | 7 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 118.00 | ||||||
|
No: 56 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter O/F A (18) Show: River Wind Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
No: 57 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter O/F B (18) Show: River Wind Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 14.00 |
No: 58 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter under Saddle Show: River Wind Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
No: 15 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 |
No: 14 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18" Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 13 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter 18" Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
No: 628 Class: OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 627 Class: OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 16.00 |
No: 626 Class: OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 118.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Outreach Pet Type Hunter Pony 0" | Grazing Fields Horse Show I | 4 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 9 | Outreach Pet Type Hunter Pony 0" Championship | Grazing Fields Horse Show I | 4 | 6 | 14.00 | ||
| 609 | Hunter Type Pet Pony | Spring Festival II | 3 | 9 | 24.00 | ||
| 608 | OR Hunter Type Pet Pony | Spring Festival II | 3 | 9 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: Outreach Pet Type Hunter Pony 0" Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 9 Class: Outreach Pet Type Hunter Pony 0" Championship Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
No: 609 Class: Hunter Type Pet Pony Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 24.00 |
No: 608 Class: OR Hunter Type Pet Pony Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Opportunity Walk Trot Pleasure | River Wind Farm | 3 | 4 | 12.00 | ||
| 5 | Outreach Walk-Trot Horse or Pony Pleasure 0" | Grazing Fields Horse Show I | 5 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 7 | Outreach Walk-Trot Horse or Pony Pleasure Champi | Grazing Fields Horse Show I | 4 | 5 | 14.00 | ||
| 607 | Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter) | Spring Festival II | 2 | 3 | 28.00 | ||
| 606 | OR W/T Pleasure | Spring Festival II | 2 | 3 | 28.00 | ||
| 606 | OR W/T Pleasure | Plymouth Rock II | 2 | 6 | 28.00 | ||
| 607 | Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter) | Plymouth Rock II | 3 | 7 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 142.00 | ||||||
|
No: 60 Class: Opportunity Walk Trot Pleasure Show: River Wind Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
No: 5 Class: Outreach Walk-Trot Horse or Pony Pleasure 0" Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 7 Class: Outreach Walk-Trot Horse or Pony Pleasure Champi Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 14.00 |
No: 607 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter) Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 28.00 |
No: 606 Class: OR W/T Pleasure Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 28.00 |
No: 606 Class: OR W/T Pleasure Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 28.00 |
No: 607 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter) Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 142.00 |