| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Childrens Hunter Horse | Evenstride | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 2 | Childrens Hunter Horse | Evenstride | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| 1 | Childrens Hunter Horse | Evenstride | 1 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Evenstride | 11.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 11.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 33.00 | ||
|
No: 3 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Evenstride Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 2 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Evenstride Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Evenstride Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Evenstride Points: 11.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 11.00 |
| Total Season Points 33.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Evenstride Farm | 24.00 | |
| Champion | Next Venture Farm | 24.00 | |
| Champion | Cornerstone Farm | 24.00 | |
| Reserve | Plymouth Rock I | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 116.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 408.00 | ||
|
No: 5 Class: Adult/Children's Hunter U/S Show: Evenstride Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Adult /Children's Hunter Stake Show: Evenstride Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 4 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S Show: Evenstride Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 14.00 |
No: 3 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Show: Evenstride Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 2 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Show: Evenstride Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 31 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
No: 30 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Stake Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 29 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter (3') Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
No: 129 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'0 Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 132 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'0 (1st Rnd Classic) Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 28.00 |
No: 132 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'0 (1st Rnd Classic) Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 16.00 |
No: 130 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'0 Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 32.00 |
No: 30 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Stake Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 21.00 |
No: 31 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 21.00 |
No: 5 Class: Amateur Adult Hunter (18-35 years) Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Amateur Adult Hunter (18-35 years) Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 16.00 |
No: 4 Class: Amateur Adult Hunter (18-35 years) Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1 Class: Amateur Adult Hunter (18-35 years) Show: Evenstide Farm Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 2 Class: Amateur Adult Hunter (18-35 years) Show: Evenstide Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 3 Class: Amateur Adult Hunter (18-35 years) Show: Evenstide Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 292.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Evenstride Farm Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cornerstone Farm Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Plymouth Rock I Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 116.00 |
| Total Season Points 408.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Childrens Hunter Horse | Cornerstone Farm | 1 | 8 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |