| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | Pre-Children's Hunter under Saddle | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 3 | 16.00 | ||
| 86 | Pre-Children's Hunter Fences 2 | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 3 | 14.00 | ||
| 87 | Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 3 | 14.00 | ||
| 88 | Pre-Children's Hunter under Saddle | Next Venture Farm | 3 | 10 | 12.00 | ||
| 86 | Pre-Children's Hunter Fences 2 | Next Venture Farm | 3 | 9 | 12.00 | ||
| 643 | OR Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0 | Spring Festival II | 1 | 17 | 32.00 | ||
| 642 | OR Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0 | Spring Festival II | 6 | 17 | 12.00 | ||
| 646 | OR Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0 U/S | Spring Festival II | 3 | 13 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 136.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Next Venture Farm | 22.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 158.00 | ||
|
No: 88 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
No: 86 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Fences 2 Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 14.00 |
No: 87 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 14.00 |
No: 88 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 86 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Fences 2 Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 643 Class: OR Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0 Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 17 Points: 32.00 |
No: 642 Class: OR Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0 Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 17 Points: 12.00 |
No: 646 Class: OR Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0 U/S Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 136.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 22.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.00 |
| Total Season Points 158.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | Hunter Pleasure Championship | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 73 | Hunter Pleasure | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 74 | Hunter Pleasure Championship | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 73 | Hunter Pleasure | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 35.00 | ||||||
|
No: 74 Class: Hunter Pleasure Championship Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 73 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 74 Class: Hunter Pleasure Championship Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 73 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |