| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Short /Long Stirrup Hunter U/S | Evenstride | 2 | 6 | 14.00 | ||
| 43 | Short /Long Stirrup Hunter O/F | Evenstride | 5 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| 44 | Short / Long Stirrup Hunter Stake | Evenstride | 2 | 6 | 14.00 | ||
| 38 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Evenstride Farm | 4 | 4 | 15.00 | ||
| 43 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F | Evenstride Farm | 2 | 4 | 21.00 | ||
| 44 | Short Stirrup Hunter Stake | Evenstride Farm | 2 | 4 | 21.00 | ||
| 33 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F | Back Bay Farm | 2 | 2 | 21.00 | ||
| 32 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Back Bay Farm | 3 | 4 | 18.00 | ||
| 4 | Short Stirrup Hunter | NSHA Hunter | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 5 | Short Stirrup Hunter | NSHA Hunter | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 6 | Short Stirrup Hunter | NSHA Hunter | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 8 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Evenstide Farm | 3 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 9 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Evenstide Farm | 3 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 10 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Evenstide Farm | 3 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 172.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Evenstride | 22.00 | |
| Reserve | NSHA Hunter | 11.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 33.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 205.00 | ||
|
No: 38 Class: Short /Long Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Evenstride Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
No: 43 Class: Short /Long Stirrup Hunter O/F Show: Evenstride Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 44 Class: Short / Long Stirrup Hunter Stake Show: Evenstride Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
No: 38 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Evenstride Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
No: 43 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F Show: Evenstride Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 21.00 |
No: 44 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Stake Show: Evenstride Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 21.00 |
No: 33 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F Show: Back Bay Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 21.00 |
No: 32 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Back Bay Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 18.00 |
No: 4 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: NSHA Hunter Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 5 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: NSHA Hunter Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 6 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: NSHA Hunter Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 8 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Evenstide Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 9 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Evenstide Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 10 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Evenstide Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 172.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Evenstride Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: NSHA Hunter Points: 11.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 33.00 |
| Total Season Points 205.00 |