| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Color Breed Model | Hanover Hunt Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 18.00 | ||
| 3 | Color Breed Model | Marion Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 18.00 | ||
| 12 | Color Breed Model | SSHA Pleasure | 2 | 2 | 21.00 | ||
| 12 | Color Breed Model | SSHA Pleasure | 3 | 4 | 18.00 | ||
| 10 | Color Breed Model | MHC Classic | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 12 | Color Breed Model | SSHA Pleasure | 3 | 3 | 18.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 117.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: Color Breed Model Show: Hanover Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 3 Class: Color Breed Model Show: Marion Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 12 Class: Color Breed Model Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 21.00 |
No: 12 Class: Color Breed Model Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 18.00 |
No: 10 Class: Color Breed Model Show: MHC Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 12 Class: Color Breed Model Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 117.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Color Breed Pleasure, open | Hanover Hunt Horse Show | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | ||
| 14 | Color Breed Pleasure, open | Marion Horse Show | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | ||
| 13 | Color Breed Pleasure, open | Marion Horse Show | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | ||
| 14 | Color Breed Pleasure, open | SSHA Pleasure | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | ||
| 15 | Color Breed Pleasure, open | SSHA Pleasure | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | ||
| 17 | Color Breed Pleasure, open | SSHA Pleasure | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | ||
| 16 | Color Breed Pleasure, open | SSHA Pleasure | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | ||
| 11 | Color Breed Pleasure, open | MHC Classic | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 12 | Color Breed Pleasure, open | MHC Classic | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 216.00 | ||||||
|
No: 14 Class: Color Breed Pleasure, open Show: Hanover Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
No: 14 Class: Color Breed Pleasure, open Show: Marion Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
No: 13 Class: Color Breed Pleasure, open Show: Marion Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
No: 14 Class: Color Breed Pleasure, open Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
No: 15 Class: Color Breed Pleasure, open Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
No: 17 Class: Color Breed Pleasure, open Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
No: 16 Class: Color Breed Pleasure, open Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
No: 11 Class: Color Breed Pleasure, open Show: MHC Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 12 Class: Color Breed Pleasure, open Show: MHC Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 216.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Palomino Halter | Hanover Hunt Horse Show | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 4 | Palomino Halter | Marion Horse Show | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 13 | Palomino Halter | SSHA Pleasure | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 13 | Palomino Halter | SSHA Pleasure | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 13 | Palomino Halter | SSHA Pleasure | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 120.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: Palomino Halter Show: Hanover Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 4 Class: Palomino Halter Show: Marion Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 13 Class: Palomino Halter Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 13 Class: Palomino Halter Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 13 Class: Palomino Halter Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 120.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Palomino English Pleasure | Hanover Hunt Horse Show | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 15 | Palomino English Pleasure | Hanover Hunt Horse Show | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 15 | Palomino English Pleasure | Marion Horse Show | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 16 | Palomino English Pleasure | Marion Horse Show | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 21 | Palomino English Pleasure | SSHA Pleasure | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 20 | Palomino English Pleasure | SSHA Pleasure | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 14 | Palomino English Pleasure | SSHA Pleasure | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | ||
| 15 | Palomino English Pleasure | SSHA Pleasure | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 9 | Palomino English Pleasure | MHC Classic | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 8 | Palomino English Pleasure | MHC Classic | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 14 | Palomino English Pleasure | SSHA Pleasure | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 15 | Palomino English Pleasure | SSHA Pleasure | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 288.00 | ||||||
|
No: 16 Class: Palomino English Pleasure Show: Hanover Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 15 Class: Palomino English Pleasure Show: Hanover Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 15 Class: Palomino English Pleasure Show: Marion Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 16 Class: Palomino English Pleasure Show: Marion Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 21 Class: Palomino English Pleasure Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 20 Class: Palomino English Pleasure Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 14 Class: Palomino English Pleasure Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
No: 15 Class: Palomino English Pleasure Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 9 Class: Palomino English Pleasure Show: MHC Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 8 Class: Palomino English Pleasure Show: MHC Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 14 Class: Palomino English Pleasure Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 15 Class: Palomino English Pleasure Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 288.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Pinto/Paint Halter | NSHA Pleasure | 4 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 1 | Pinto/Paint Halter | Hanover Hunt Horse Show | 5 | 5 | 12.00 | ||
| 1 | Pinto/Paint Halter | Marion Horse Show | 5 | 5 | 12.00 | ||
| 10 | Pinto/Paint Halter | SSHA Pleasure | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 10 | Pinto/Paint Halter | SSHA Pleasure | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 5 | Pinto/Paint Halter | MHC Classic | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 111.00 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: Pinto/Paint Halter Show: NSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1 Class: Pinto/Paint Halter Show: Hanover Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1 Class: Pinto/Paint Halter Show: Marion Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 10 Class: Pinto/Paint Halter Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 10 Class: Pinto/Paint Halter Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 5 Class: Pinto/Paint Halter Show: MHC Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 111.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Pinto/Paint Pleasure, open | NSHA Pleasure | 3 | 5 | 18.00 | ||
| 3 | Pinto/Paint Pleasure, open | NSHA Pleasure | 4 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 18 | Pinto/Paint Pleasure, open | Marion Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 21.00 | ||
| 17 | Pinto/Paint Pleasure, open | Marion Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 21.00 | ||
| 16 | Pinto/Paint Pleasure, open | SSHA Pleasure | 2 | 3 | 21.00 | ||
| 17 | Pinto/Paint Pleasure, open | SSHA Pleasure | 2 | 3 | 21.00 | ||
| 18 | Pinto/Paint Pleasure, open | SSHA Pleasure | 3 | 4 | 18.00 | ||
| 19 | Pinto/Paint Pleasure, open | SSHA Pleasure | 3 | 4 | 18.00 | ||
| 7 | Pinto/Paint Pleasure, open | MHC Classic | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 6 | Pinto/Paint Pleasure, open | MHC Classic | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 16 | Pinto/Paint Pleasure, open | SSHA Pleasure | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 17 | Pinto/Paint Pleasure, open | SSHA Pleasure | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 249.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: Pinto/Paint Pleasure, open Show: NSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 18.00 |
No: 3 Class: Pinto/Paint Pleasure, open Show: NSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 18 Class: Pinto/Paint Pleasure, open Show: Marion Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 21.00 |
No: 17 Class: Pinto/Paint Pleasure, open Show: Marion Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 21.00 |
No: 16 Class: Pinto/Paint Pleasure, open Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 21.00 |
No: 17 Class: Pinto/Paint Pleasure, open Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 21.00 |
No: 18 Class: Pinto/Paint Pleasure, open Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 18.00 |
No: 19 Class: Pinto/Paint Pleasure, open Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 18.00 |
No: 7 Class: Pinto/Paint Pleasure, open Show: MHC Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 6 Class: Pinto/Paint Pleasure, open Show: MHC Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 16 Class: Pinto/Paint Pleasure, open Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 17 Class: Pinto/Paint Pleasure, open Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 249.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Western Horse in Hand | NSHA Pleasure | 4 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 2 | Western Horse in Hand | Hanover Hunt Horse Show | 4 | 6 | 15.00 | ||
| 2 | Western Horse in Hand | Marion Horse Show | 4 | 4 | 15.00 | ||
| 11 | Western Horse in Hand | SSHA Pleasure | 2 | 3 | 21.00 | ||
| 11 | Western Horse in Hand | SSHA Pleasure | 2 | 3 | 21.00 | ||
| 3 | Western Horse in Hand | MHC Classic | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 11 | Western Horse in Hand | SSHA Pleasure | 2 | 2 | 21.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 132.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: Western Horse in Hand Show: NSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 2 Class: Western Horse in Hand Show: Hanover Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
No: 2 Class: Western Horse in Hand Show: Marion Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
No: 11 Class: Western Horse in Hand Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 21.00 |
No: 11 Class: Western Horse in Hand Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 21.00 |
No: 3 Class: Western Horse in Hand Show: MHC Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 11 Class: Western Horse in Hand Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 21.00 |
| Total Class Points: 132.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Ladies Pleasure | Hanover Hunt Horse Show | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | ||
| 12 | Ladies Pleasure | Hanover Hunt Horse Show | 2 | 2 | 21.00 | ||
| 12 | Ladies Pleasure | Marion Horse Show | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | ||
| 11 | Ladies Pleasure | Marion Horse Show | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | ||
| 8 | Ladies Pleasure | SSHA Pleasure | 1 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| 9 | Ladies Pleasure | SSHA Pleasure | 2 | 5 | 21.00 | ||
| 8 | Ladies Pleasure | SSHA Pleasure | 3 | 4 | 18.00 | ||
| 9 | Ladies Pleasure | SSHA Pleasure | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 8 | Ladies Pleasure | SSHA Pleasure | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 7 | Ladies Pleasure | SSHA Pleasure | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 228.00 | ||||||
|
No: 11 Class: Ladies Pleasure Show: Hanover Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
No: 12 Class: Ladies Pleasure Show: Hanover Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 21.00 |
No: 12 Class: Ladies Pleasure Show: Marion Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
No: 11 Class: Ladies Pleasure Show: Marion Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
No: 8 Class: Ladies Pleasure Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 9 Class: Ladies Pleasure Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 21.00 |
No: 8 Class: Ladies Pleasure Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 18.00 |
No: 9 Class: Ladies Pleasure Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 8 Class: Ladies Pleasure Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 7 Class: Ladies Pleasure Show: SSHA Pleasure Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 228.00 |