| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Grazing Fields Horse Show III | 4 | 7 | 15.00 | ||
| 13 | Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter 18" | Grazing Fields Horse Show III | 2 | 3 | 21.00 | ||
| 14 | Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18" | Grazing Fields Horse Show III | 3 | 3 | 18.00 | ||
| 15 | Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Grazing Fields Horse Show IV | 2 | 7 | 21.00 | ||
| 14 | Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18" | Grazing Fields Horse Show IV | 3 | 7 | 18.00 | ||
| 13 | Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter 18" | Grazing Fields Horse Show IV | 5 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| 626 | OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 | Plymouth Rock II | 5 | 17 | 16.00 | ||
| 629 | OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 U/S | Plymouth Rock II | 5 | 17 | 16.00 | ||
| 628 | OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 | Plymouth Rock II | 4 | 14 | 20.00 | ||
| 627 | OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 | Plymouth Rock II | 6 | 16 | 12.00 | ||
| 1 | Short Stirrup Hunter | SSHA Hunter | 2 | 3 | 21.00 | ||
| 2 | Short Stirrup Hunter | SSHA Hunter | 4 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 3 | Short Stirrup Hunter | SSHA Hunter | 2 | 5 | 21.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 226.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | SSHA Hunter | 33.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 33.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 259.00 | ||
|
No: 15 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 13 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter 18" Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 21.00 |
No: 14 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18" Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 15 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 21.00 |
No: 14 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18" Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 18.00 |
No: 13 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter 18" Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 626 Class: OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 16.00 |
No: 629 Class: OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 U/S Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 16.00 |
No: 628 Class: OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
No: 627 Class: OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 16 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: SSHA Hunter Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 21.00 |
No: 2 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: SSHA Hunter Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 3 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: SSHA Hunter Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 21.00 |
| Total Class Points: 226.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SSHA Hunter Points: 33.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 33.00 |
| Total Season Points 259.00 |