| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | Pre-Children's Hunter Fences 2 | Next Venture Farm | 5 | 9 | 12.00 | ||
| 86 | Pre-Children's Hunter Fences 2 | Next Venture Farm | 6 | 13 | 9.00 | ||
| 642 | OR Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0 | Plymouth Rock II | 3 | 14 | 24.00 | ||
| 643 | OR Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0 | Plymouth Rock II | 6 | 14 | 12.00 | ||
| 644 | OR Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0 | Plymouth Rock II | 2 | 12 | 28.00 | ||
| 645 | OR Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0 | Plymouth Rock II | 1 | 12 | 32.00 | ||
| 88 | Pre-Children's Hunter under Saddle | Next Venture Farm | 4 | 8 | 15.00 | ||
| 87 | Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 8 | 21.00 | ||
| 86 | Pre-Children's Hunter Fences 2 | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 8 | 21.00 | ||
| 86 | Pre-Children's Hunter Fences 2 | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 5 | 21.00 | ||
| 87 | Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| 88 | Pre-Children's Hunter under Saddle | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 5 | 21.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 240.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Next Venture Farm | 36.00 | |
| Reserve | Plymouth Rock II | 33.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 69.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 309.00 | ||
|
No: 86 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Fences 2 Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 86 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Fences 2 Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 642 Class: OR Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0 Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 24.00 |
No: 643 Class: OR Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0 Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 12.00 |
No: 644 Class: OR Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0 Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 28.00 |
No: 645 Class: OR Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0 Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 32.00 |
No: 88 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 15.00 |
No: 87 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 21.00 |
No: 86 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Fences 2 Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 21.00 |
No: 86 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Fences 2 Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 21.00 |
No: 87 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 88 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 21.00 |
| Total Class Points: 240.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Plymouth Rock II Points: 33.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 69.00 |
| Total Season Points 309.00 |