| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Adult Amateur Hunter under Saddle | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 3 | 21.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Next Venture Farm | 33.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 33.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 54.00 | ||
|
No: 31 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 21.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 33.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 33.00 |
| Total Season Points 54.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | Adult Amateur Hunter (3') | Next Venture Farm | 4 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 31 | Adult Amateur Hunter under Saddle | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 3 | 14.00 | ||
| 30 | Adult Amateur Hunter Stake | Next Venture Farm | 4 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 140 | Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 3'0 | Plymouth Rock I | 2 | 3 | 28.00 | ||
| 143 | Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 3'0 U/S | Plymouth Rock I | 1 | 3 | 32.00 | ||
| 142 | Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 3'0 (1st Rnd Clasi | Plymouth Rock I | 3 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| 141 | Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 3'0 | Plymouth Rock I | 3 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| 139 | Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 3'0 | Plymouth Rock I | 1 | 3 | 32.00 | ||
| 31 | Children's Hunter Horse under Saddle | Next Venture Farm | 3 | 3 | 18.00 | ||
| 30 | Adult Amateur Hunter Stake | Next Venture Farm | 3 | 3 | 18.00 | ||
| 29 | Children's Hunter Horse (3') | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| 29 | Children's Hunter Horse (3') | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 30 | Adult Amateur Hunter Stake (3') | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 4 | 21.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 279.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Next Venture Farm | 33.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 33.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 312.00 | ||
|
No: 29 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter (3') Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 31 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 14.00 |
No: 30 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Stake Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 140 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 3'0 Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 28.00 |
No: 143 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 3'0 U/S Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 32.00 |
No: 142 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 3'0 (1st Rnd Clasi Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 141 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 3'0 Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 139 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 3'0 Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 32.00 |
No: 31 Class: Children's Hunter Horse under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 30 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Stake Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 29 Class: Children's Hunter Horse (3') Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 29 Class: Children's Hunter Horse (3') Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 30 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Stake (3') Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 21.00 |
| Total Class Points: 279.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 33.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 33.00 |
| Total Season Points 312.00 |