| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 642 | OR Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0 | Spring Festival I | 1 | 12 | 32.00 | ||
| 643 | OR Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0 | Spring Festival I | 3 | 12 | 24.00 | ||
| 644 | OR Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0 | Spring Festival I | 4 | 13 | 20.00 | ||
| 645 | OR Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0 | Spring Festival I | 5 | 13 | 16.00 | ||
| 646 | OR Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0 U/S | Spring Festival II | 1 | 13 | 32.00 | ||
| 645 | OR Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0 | Summer Showcase I | 2 | 10 | 21.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 145.00 | ||||||
|
No: 642 Class: OR Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0 Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 32.00 |
No: 643 Class: OR Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0 Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 24.00 |
No: 644 Class: OR Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0 Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 20.00 |
No: 645 Class: OR Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0 Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 16.00 |
No: 646 Class: OR Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0 U/S Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 32.00 |
No: 645 Class: OR Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0 Show: Summer Showcase I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 21.00 |
| Total Class Points: 145.00 |