| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Children's/Adult Special Hunter | SSHA- Hunter | 4 | 6 | 15.00 | ||
| 3 | Children's/Adult Special Hunter | SSHA- Hunter | 2 | 5 | 21.00 | ||
| 4 | Children's/Adult Special Hunter | SSHA- Hunter | 1 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| 9 | Children's/Adult Special Hunter | SSHA Hunter | 3 | 3 | 18.00 | ||
| 10 | Children's/Adult Special Hunter | SSHA Hunter | 3 | 3 | 18.00 | ||
| 11 | Children's/Adult Special Hunter | SSHA Hunter | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 120.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | SSHA- Hunter | 33.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 33.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 153.00 | ||
|
No: 2 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Show: SSHA- Hunter Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
No: 3 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Show: SSHA- Hunter Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 21.00 |
No: 4 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Show: SSHA- Hunter Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 9 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Show: SSHA Hunter Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 10 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Show: SSHA Hunter Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 11 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Show: SSHA Hunter Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 120.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SSHA- Hunter Points: 33.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 33.00 |
| Total Season Points 153.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 128 | Low Adult Hunter (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 3 | 3 | 18.00 | ||
| 129 | Low Adult Hunter (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 3 | 21.00 | ||
| 130 | Low Adult Hunter under Saddle | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 3 | 21.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Next Venture Farm | 33.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 33.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 93.00 | ||
|
No: 128 Class: Low Adult Hunter (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 129 Class: Low Adult Hunter (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 21.00 |
No: 130 Class: Low Adult Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 21.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 33.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 33.00 |
| Total Season Points 93.00 |