| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Plymouth Rock II | 36.00 | |
| Reserve | Head Of The Bay | 33.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 69.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 441.00 | ||
|
No: 626 Class: OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 32.00 |
No: 628 Class: OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 28.00 |
No: 629 Class: OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 U/S Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 626 Class: OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 17 Points: 32.00 |
No: 627 Class: OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 32.00 |
No: 628 Class: OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 28.00 |
No: 629 Class: OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 U/S Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 17 Points: 32.00 |
No: 18 Class: OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 24.00 |
No: 17 Class: OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 28.00 |
No: 626 Class: OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 Show: Summer Showcase I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 627 Class: OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 Show: Summer Showcase I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 628 Class: OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 Show: Summer Showcase I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 21.00 |
No: 629 Class: OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 U/S Show: Summer Showcase I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 626 Class: OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 19 Points: 12.00 |
No: 628 Class: OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 20 Points: 18.00 |
No: 629 Class: OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 U/S Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 21.00 |
| Total Class Points: 372.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Plymouth Rock II Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Head Of The Bay Points: 33.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 69.00 |
| Total Season Points 441.00 |