| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Open Equitation on the Flat | Saddle Rowe Farm - April -10000 | 1 | 8 | 8.00 | ||
| 56 | Open Equitation O/F A | Saddle Rowe Farm - April -10000 | 1 | 11 | 8.00 | ||
| 57 | Open Equitation O/F B | Saddle Rowe Farm - April -10000 | 4 | 8 | 5.00 | ||
| 5 | Equitation 15-17 Flat | Cape Cod Hunter - April 21 - 2228 | 3 | 7 | 18.00 | ||
| 6 | Equitation 15-17 Fences | Cape Cod Hunter - April 21 - 2228 | 2 | 6 | 21.00 | ||
| 4 | Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17 | Maplewood Farm - July | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | ||
| 3 | Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17 | Maplewood Farm - July | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| 56 | Open Equitation O/F A | Saddle Rowe - 7/21/18 | 6 | 6 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 76.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Saddle Rowe Farm - April -10000 | 12.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 88.00 | ||
|
No: 53 Class: Open Equitation on the Flat Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - April -10000 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 56 Class: Open Equitation O/F A Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - April -10000 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 8.00 |
No: 57 Class: Open Equitation O/F B Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - April -10000 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 5 Class: Equitation 15-17 Flat Show: Cape Cod Hunter - April 21 - 2228 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 18.00 |
No: 6 Class: Equitation 15-17 Fences Show: Cape Cod Hunter - April 21 - 2228 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 21.00 |
No: 4 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17 Show: Maplewood Farm - July Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 3 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17 Show: Maplewood Farm - July Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 56 Class: Open Equitation O/F A Show: Saddle Rowe - 7/21/18 Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 76.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - April -10000 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 88.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | MHC Junior Medal | Herring Brook - Nov - 329291 | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 65 | MHC Junior Medal | Saddle Rowe Farm - April -10000 | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Herring Brook - Nov - 329291 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 65 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - April -10000 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Open Equitation 17 & under Flat | Herring Brook - Nov - 329291 | 1 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: Open Equitation 17 & under Flat Show: Herring Brook - Nov - 329291 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | MHC Junior Medal | Herring Brook - Nov - 329291 | 4 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Herring Brook - Nov - 329291 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |