| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | MHC Adult Medal (2'6-2'9) | River Wind Farm | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 4 | MHC Junior and Adult Medal (3') - combined | River Wind Farm | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: MHC Adult Medal (2'6-2'9) Show: River Wind Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: MHC Junior and Adult Medal (3') - combined Show: River Wind Farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 674 | Adult Equitation 2'9 | Plymouth Rock II | 2 | 9 | 28.00 | ||
| 673 | Adult Equitation 2'9 | Plymouth Rock II | 5 | 10 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 674 Class: Adult Equitation 2'9 Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 28.00 |
No: 673 Class: Adult Equitation 2'9 Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 284 | MHC Adult Medal 2'9 | Spring Festival II | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 284 Class: MHC Adult Medal 2'9 Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 3 | Plymouth Rock II | 6 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 501 | Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older Flat | Plymouth Rock II | 4 | 4 | 20.00 | ||
| 498 | Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 3 | Plymouth Rock II | 4 | 6 | 20.00 | ||
| 499 | Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 3 | Plymouth Rock II | 1 | 5 | 32.00 | ||
| 498 | Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 3 | Summer Showcase II | 4 | 17 | 20.00 | ||
| 500 | Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 3 | Summer Showcase II | 1 | 9 | 32.00 | ||
| 501 | Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older Flat | Summer Showcase II | 3 | 8 | 24.00 | ||
| 499 | Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 3 | Summer Showcase II | 3 | 15 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 184.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Plymouth Rock II | 48.00 | |
| Champion | Summer Showcase II | 48.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 96.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 280.00 | ||
|
No: 500 Class: Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 3 Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 501 Class: Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older Flat Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 498 Class: Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 3 Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
No: 499 Class: Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 3 Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 32.00 |
No: 498 Class: Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 3 Show: Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 20.00 |
No: 500 Class: Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 3 Show: Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 32.00 |
No: 501 Class: Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older Flat Show: Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 24.00 |
No: 499 Class: Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 3 Show: Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 184.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Plymouth Rock II Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Summer Showcase II Points: 48.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 96.00 |
| Total Season Points 280.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 502 | MHC Adult Medal 2'9 | Spring Festival II | 4 | 10 | 3.00 | ||
| 502 | MHC Adult Medal 2'9 | Plymouth Rock II | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 509 | MHC Adult Medal 2'9 | Plymouth Rock II | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 502 Class: MHC Adult Medal 2'9 Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 3.00 |
No: 502 Class: MHC Adult Medal 2'9 Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 509 Class: MHC Adult Medal 2'9 Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 102 | Adult Equitation 2'9" | Grazing Fields Holiday III | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 102 Class: Adult Equitation 2'9" Show: Grazing Fields Holiday III Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 102 | Adult Equitation 2'9" | GFF Holiday V Spring | 2 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 102 | Adult Equitation 2'9" | Grazing Fields Holiday I | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 102 Class: Adult Equitation 2'9" Show: GFF Holiday V Spring Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 102 Class: Adult Equitation 2'9" Show: Grazing Fields Holiday I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | MHC Adult Hunt Seat Medal 2'9" | GFF Holiday V Spring | 4 | 7 | 3.00 | ||
| 80 | MHC Hunt Seat Medal Combined 2'9" | GFF Holiday V Spring | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | ||
| 189 | MHC Medal Combined 2'9"- 3' | GFF Horse Show I | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 180 | MHC Adult Hunt Seat Medal 2'9" | GFF Horse Show I | 3 | 4 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 84 Class: MHC Adult Hunt Seat Medal 2'9" Show: GFF Holiday V Spring Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 80 Class: MHC Hunt Seat Medal Combined 2'9" Show: GFF Holiday V Spring Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 189 Class: MHC Medal Combined 2'9"- 3' Show: GFF Horse Show I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 180 Class: MHC Adult Hunt Seat Medal 2'9" Show: GFF Horse Show I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Adult Equitation O/F A | Saddle Rowe Farm - July 20 | 1 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: Adult Equitation O/F A Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - July 20 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | MHC Adult Medal | Saddle Rowe Farm - 12/1/18 | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 48 | MHC Adult Medal | Saddle Rowe Farm - June 16 | 2 | 12 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 48 Class: MHC Adult Medal Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - 12/1/18 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 48 Class: MHC Adult Medal Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - June 16 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Adult Equitation O/F A | Saddle Rowe Farm - April -10000 | 4 | 10 | 5.00 | ||
| 69 | Adult Equitation O/F B | Saddle Rowe Farm - April -10000 | 3 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 69 | Adult Equitation O/F B | Saddle Rowe - June | 1 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 47 | Adult Equitation O/F A | Saddle Rowe - 7/21/18 | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: Adult Equitation O/F A Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - April -10000 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 5.00 |
No: 69 Class: Adult Equitation O/F B Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - April -10000 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 69 Class: Adult Equitation O/F B Show: Saddle Rowe - June Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 47 Class: Adult Equitation O/F A Show: Saddle Rowe - 7/21/18 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | MHC Adult Medal | Saddle Rowe Farm - April -10000 | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 48 | MHC Adult Medal | Saddle Rowe - 7/21/18 | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 38 | MHC Adult Medal | Cape Cod Hunter - Aug 18 - 5054 | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 48 Class: MHC Adult Medal Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - April -10000 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 48 Class: MHC Adult Medal Show: Saddle Rowe - 7/21/18 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 38 Class: MHC Adult Medal Show: Cape Cod Hunter - Aug 18 - 5054 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | MHC Amateur Adult Hunt Seat Medal | Grazing Field 1 | 4 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 1 | MHC Am Adult Hunt Seat Medal Over 30 | GFF Medal Day I - July 23 | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 457 | MHC Adult Amateur Hunt Seat Medal | HOTB Classic I - 315892 - July 25-28 | 1 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 22 Class: MHC Amateur Adult Hunt Seat Medal Show: Grazing Field 1 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1 Class: MHC Am Adult Hunt Seat Medal Over 30 Show: GFF Medal Day I - July 23 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 457 Class: MHC Adult Amateur Hunt Seat Medal Show: HOTB Classic I - 315892 - July 25-28 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |