| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 O/F (2'9") | 2022 NHHJA Spring Show | 1 | 3 | 16.00 | ||
| 18 | Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 O/F (2'9") | 2022 NHHJA Spring Show | 1 | 3 | 16.00 | ||
| 15 | Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 Flat | 2022 NHHJA Spring Show | 2 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 458 | Open Equitation 12-14 Flat | FSP Plymouth Rock I | 2 | 6 | 28.00 | ||
| 457 | Open Equitation 12-14 3 | FSP Plymouth Rock I | 3 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| 456 | Open Equitation 12-14 3 | FSP Plymouth Rock I | 5 | 8 | 16.00 | ||
| 29 | Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 Fences 2'9" | NHHJA Summer Festival | 2 | 5 | 21.00 | ||
| 28 | Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 Fences 2'9" | NHHJA Summer Festival | 3 | 6 | 18.00 | ||
| 27 | Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 Flat | NHHJA Summer Festival | 2 | 5 | 21.00 | ||
| 30 | Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 Fences 2'9" | NHHJA Summer Festival | 5 | 5 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 186.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | 2022 NHHJA Spring Show | 24.00 | |
| Reserve | FSP Plymouth Rock I | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 68.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 254.00 | ||
|
No: 17 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 O/F (2'9") Show: 2022 NHHJA Spring Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
No: 18 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 O/F (2'9") Show: 2022 NHHJA Spring Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
No: 15 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 Flat Show: 2022 NHHJA Spring Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 458 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 Flat Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 28.00 |
No: 457 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 3 Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 456 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 3 Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 16.00 |
No: 29 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 Fences 2'9" Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 21.00 |
No: 28 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 Fences 2'9" Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 18.00 |
No: 27 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 Flat Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 21.00 |
No: 30 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 Fences 2'9" Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 186.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: 2022 NHHJA Spring Show Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 68.00 |
| Total Season Points 254.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal (3') | 2022 NHHJA Spring Show | 3 | 4 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal (3') Show: 2022 NHHJA Spring Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | MHC Junior Medal - 3 | Cornerstone - Oct 24 | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 20 | MHC Junior / Adult Medal - 2'6-2'9 (combined) | Cornerstone Farm - Nov 8, 2020 | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: MHC Junior Medal - 3 Show: Cornerstone - Oct 24 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 20 Class: MHC Junior / Adult Medal - 2'6-2'9 (combined) Show: Cornerstone Farm - Nov 8, 2020 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | MHC Junior / Adult Medal - 2'6-2'9 (combined) | Cornerstone Farm - Nov 8, 2020 | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 45 | MHC Junior Medal - 3 | Cornerstone - Oct 24 | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: MHC Junior / Adult Medal - 2'6-2'9 (combined) Show: Cornerstone Farm - Nov 8, 2020 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 45 Class: MHC Junior Medal - 3 Show: Cornerstone - Oct 24 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Children's Equitation - Children 17/U 2'-2'6 | Cornerstone Farm - Oct - 322177 | Magic Man RF | 1 | 3 | 16.00 | |
| 30 | Children's Equitation Children 17/U 2'-2'6 | Cornerstone Farm - Oct - 322177 | Magic Man RF | 2 | 3 | 14.00 | |
| 29 | Children's Equitation Children 17/U Flat | Cornerstone Farm - Oct - 322177 | Magic Man RF | 2 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cornerstone Farm - Oct - 322177 | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 68.00 | ||
|
No: 31 Class: Children's Equitation - Children 17/U 2'-2'6 Show: Cornerstone Farm - Oct - 322177 Horse: Magic Man RF Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
No: 30 Class: Children's Equitation Children 17/U 2'-2'6 Show: Cornerstone Farm - Oct - 322177 Horse: Magic Man RF Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 14.00 |
No: 29 Class: Children's Equitation Children 17/U Flat Show: Cornerstone Farm - Oct - 322177 Horse: Magic Man RF Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cornerstone Farm - Oct - 322177 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 68.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | MHC Junior Medal | Cornerstone Farm - Oct - 322177 | Magic Man RF | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Cornerstone Farm - Oct - 322177 Horse: Magic Man RF Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |