| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 502 | MHC Adult Medal 2'9 | Fieldstone Spring Festival I | 5 | 12 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 502 Class: MHC Adult Medal 2'9 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Equitation 15-17 Fences | Cape Cod Hunter -5/4 - 302453 | St. Elmo's Fire | 1 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| 461 | Open Equitation 15-17 3 | FSP Spring Festival - May 8-12 -337637 | 2 | 18 | 28.00 | ||
| 460 | Open Equitation 15-17 3 | FSP Spring Festival - May 8-12 -337637 | St. Elmo's Fire | 1 | 18 | 32.00 | |
| 461 | Open Equitation 15-17 3 | FSP Spring Festival - May 15-18 - 6247 | St. Elmo's Fire | 6 | 20 | 12.00 | |
| 460 | Open Equitation 15-17 3 | FSP Spring Festival - May 15-18 - 6247 | St. Elmo's Fire | 4 | 16 | 20.00 | |
| 460 | Open Equitation 15-17 3 | FSP Plymouth Rock H/J - June 19-23 - 324 | 6 | 11 | 12.00 | ||
| 461 | Open Equitation 15-17 3 | FSP Plymouth Rock H/J - June 19-23 - 324 | 6 | 13 | 12.00 | ||
| 462 | Open Equitation 15-17 Flat | FSP Plymouth Rock H/J - June 19-23 - 324 | 2 | 12 | 28.00 | ||
| 460 | Open Equitation 15-17 3 | Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24 | St. Elmo's Fire | 2 | 29 | 21.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 181.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | FSP Spring Festival - May 8-12 -337637 | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 225.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 181.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: FSP Spring Festival - May 8-12 -337637 Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.00 |
| Total Season Points 225.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 455 | Open Equitation 12-14 2'9 | Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 | St. Elmo's Fire | 1 | 11 | 32.00 | |
| 457 | Open Equitation 12-14 3 | FSP - Summer Showcase - 8/21-25 - 291368 | St. Elmo's Fire | 4 | 22 | 20.00 | |
| 455 | Open Equitation 12-14 3 | FSP - Summer Showcase - 8/21-25 - 291368 | St. Elmo's Fire | 4 | 17 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 116.00 | ||
|
No: 455 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 2'9 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 Horse: St. Elmo's Fire Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 32.00 |
No: 457 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 3 Show: FSP - Summer Showcase - 8/21-25 - 291368 Horse: St. Elmo's Fire Place: 4 Entries: 22 Points: 20.00 |
No: 455 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 3 Show: FSP - Summer Showcase - 8/21-25 - 291368 Horse: St. Elmo's Fire Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.00 |
| Total Season Points 116.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 465 | MHC Junior Medal 3 | Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 | 1 | 12 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 465 Class: MHC Junior Medal 3 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 466 | MHC Junior Medal 3 | FSP Spring Festival -6247 - May 17-21 | St. Elmo's Fire | 1 | 12 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 466 Class: MHC Junior Medal 3 Show: FSP Spring Festival -6247 - May 17-21 Horse: St. Elmo's Fire Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |