| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 494 | Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3 | Fieldstone Spring Festival I | 1 | 11 | 32.00 | ||
| 496 | Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3 | Fieldstone Spring Festival I | 2 | 8 | 28.00 | ||
| 497 | Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 Flat | Fieldstone Spring Festival I | 4 | 5 | 20.00 | ||
| 494 | Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3 | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 3 | 15 | 24.00 | ||
| 497 | Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 Flat | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 1 | 5 | 32.00 | ||
| 496 | Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3 | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 5 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 497 | Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 Flat | FSP Plymouth Rock I | 1 | 6 | 32.00 | ||
| 494 | Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3 | FSP Plymouth Rock I | 3 | 11 | 24.00 | ||
| 496 | Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3 | FSP Plymouth Rock I | 3 | 8 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 232.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Fieldstone Spring Festival I | 48.00 | |
| Champion | FSP Plymouth Rock I | 48.00 | |
| Reserve | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 140.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 372.00 | ||
|
No: 494 Class: Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 32.00 |
No: 496 Class: Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 28.00 |
No: 497 Class: Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 Flat Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 494 Class: Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 24.00 |
No: 497 Class: Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 Flat Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 32.00 |
No: 496 Class: Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 497 Class: Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 Flat Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 32.00 |
No: 494 Class: Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3 Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 24.00 |
No: 496 Class: Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3 Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 232.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival I Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 140.00 |
| Total Season Points 372.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | MHC Adult Hunt Seat Medal 2'9" | GFF Holiday V Spring | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 84 Class: MHC Adult Hunt Seat Medal 2'9" Show: GFF Holiday V Spring Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | MHC Junior Medal | Next Venture - Oct 17 - 350727 | Quetzal de Razel | 2 | 9 | 7.00 | |
| 4 | MHC Junior Medal | Herring Brook - Nov 14 - 329291 | Quetzal de Razel | 6 | 13 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | MHC Junior Medal | Herring Brook - Nov 14 - 329291 | Quetzal de Razel | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Next Venture - Oct 17 - 350727 Horse: Quetzal de Razel Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 7.00 |
No: 4 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Herring Brook - Nov 14 - 329291 Horse: Quetzal de Razel Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 1.00 |
No: 6 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Herring Brook - Nov 14 - 329291 Horse: Quetzal de Razel Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | MHC Junior Medal | GFF Winter Warm Up March 8 | Quetzal de Razel | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 58 | MHC Junior Medal | GFF Winter Warm Up March 8 | Quetzal de Razel | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 6 | MHC Junior Medal | Next Venture - Oct 17 - 350727 | Quetzal de Razel | 2 | 9 | 7.00 | |
| 4 | MHC Junior Medal | Next Venture - Oct 17 - 350727 | Quetzal de Razel | 7 | 14 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | MHC Junior Medal | Herring Brook - Nov 14 - 329291 | Quetzal de Razel | 6 | 13 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | MHC Junior Medal | Herring Brook - Nov 14 - 329291 | Quetzal de Razel | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 27.00 | ||||||
|
No: 57 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: GFF Winter Warm Up March 8 Horse: Quetzal de Razel Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 58 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: GFF Winter Warm Up March 8 Horse: Quetzal de Razel Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 6 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Next Venture - Oct 17 - 350727 Horse: Quetzal de Razel Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 7.00 |
No: 4 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Next Venture - Oct 17 - 350727 Horse: Quetzal de Razel Place: 7 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
No: 4 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Herring Brook - Nov 14 - 329291 Horse: Quetzal de Razel Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 1.00 |
No: 6 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Herring Brook - Nov 14 - 329291 Horse: Quetzal de Razel Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 27.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 462 | Open Equitation 15-17 Flat | FSP Spring Festival - May 15-18 - 6247 | 4 | 8 | 20.00 | ||
| 2 | Open Equitation 17 & under Fences | Herring Brook Farm - Nov 16 - 329231 | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 1 | Open Equitation 17 & under Flat | Herring Brook Farm - Nov 16 - 329231 | 5 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 462 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 Flat Show: FSP Spring Festival - May 15-18 - 6247 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 2 Class: Open Equitation 17 & under Fences Show: Herring Brook Farm - Nov 16 - 329231 Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1 Class: Open Equitation 17 & under Flat Show: Herring Brook Farm - Nov 16 - 329231 Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal | Silverstone - Jan 27, 2019 | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 13 | MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal | Silverstone - Jan 27, 2019 | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 57 | MHC Junior Medal | GFF Winter Warm Up - 3/24/19 | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 6 | MHC Junior Medal | Herring Brook Farm - Nov 16 - 329231 | 6 | 14 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 80 Class: MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal Show: Silverstone - Jan 27, 2019 Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 13 Class: MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal Show: Silverstone - Jan 27, 2019 Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 57 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: GFF Winter Warm Up - 3/24/19 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Herring Brook Farm - Nov 16 - 329231 Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 425 | Childrens Equitation 2'6 (Lg Pony-Horse) | Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 | 2 | 15 | 28.00 | ||
| 426 | Childrens Equitation 2'6 MHJ (Lg Pony-Horse) | Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 | 3 | 14 | 24.00 | ||
| 427 | Childrens Equitation 2'6 (Lg Pony-Horse) Flat | Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 | 2 | 14 | 28.00 | ||
| 5 | Children's Equitation | Hillside Meadows - 7/8/18 | 2 | 6 | 7.00 | ||
| 6 | Children's Equitation | Hillside Meadows - 7/8/18 | 3 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 7 | Children's Equitation | Hillside Meadows - 7/8/18 | 1 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 39 | Children's Equitation O/F A | Hillside Meadows Equestrian - Aug | 2 | 6 | 7.00 | ||
| 40 | Children's Equitation O/F B - MHJ Mini Medal | Hillside Meadows Equestrian - Aug | 1 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 41 | Children's Equitation on the Flat | Hillside Meadows Equestrian - Aug | 3 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 122.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 166.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 122.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.00 |
| Total Season Points 166.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Equitation 14 & Under Fences | Silverstone - Feb | 1 | 1 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: Equitation 14 & Under Fences Show: Silverstone - Feb Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | MHC Mini Medal | Silverstone - Feb | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: MHC Mini Medal Show: Silverstone - Feb Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |