| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | MHC Adult Hunt Seat Medal 2'9" | Grazing Fields - Winter | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 84 Class: MHC Adult Hunt Seat Medal 2'9" Show: Grazing Fields - Winter Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 115 | Open Equitation O/F 3' - 18 & Under | GFF Horse Show III | 5 | 8 | 8.00 | ||
| 116 | Open Equitation Flat - 18 & Under | GFF Horse Show III | 2 | 6 | 14.00 | ||
| 2 | Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (2'9) | Next Venture | 1 | 8 | 16.00 | ||
| 1 | Open Equitation 17 and under Flat | Next Venture | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 101 | Open Equitation 18 & Flat | Grazing Fields Holiday I | 5 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 100 | Open Equitation 3' 18 & Under | Grazing Fields Holiday I | 1 | 9 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Grazing Fields Holiday I | 12.00 | |
| Reserve | Next Venture | 22.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 94.00 | ||
|
No: 115 Class: Open Equitation O/F 3' - 18 & Under Show: GFF Horse Show III Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 116 Class: Open Equitation Flat - 18 & Under Show: GFF Horse Show III Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
No: 2 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (2'9) Show: Next Venture Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under Flat Show: Next Venture Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 101 Class: Open Equitation 18 & Flat Show: Grazing Fields Holiday I Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 100 Class: Open Equitation 3' 18 & Under Show: Grazing Fields Holiday I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Grazing Fields Holiday I Points: 12.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Next Venture Points: 22.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 94.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal | Next Venture Farm | 6 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| 6 | MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal | Next Venture Farm | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 3 | MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal | GFF Holiday I | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 4 | MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal | GFF Holiday I | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 4 | MHC Junior Medal (29-3') | Next Venture | The Ridge Cavalier | 3 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | MHC Junior Medal (2'9-3') | Next Venture | The Ridge Cavalier | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 6 Class: MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 3 Class: MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal Show: GFF Holiday I Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 4 Class: MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal Show: GFF Holiday I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: MHC Junior Medal (29-3') Show: Next Venture Horse: The Ridge Cavalier Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 6 Class: MHC Junior Medal (2'9-3') Show: Next Venture Horse: The Ridge Cavalier Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Open Equitation 17 and under Flat | Next Venture Farm II | 1 | 3 | 16.00 | ||
| 2 | Open Equitation 17 and under Fences | Next Venture Farm II | 2 | 3 | 14.00 | ||
| 100 | Open Equitation 18 & Under 3' | GFF Spring | 4 | 7 | 5.00 | ||
| 101 | Open Equitation 18 & Under U/S | GFF Spring | 2 | 8 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under Flat Show: Next Venture Farm II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
No: 2 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under Fences Show: Next Venture Farm II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 14.00 |
No: 100 Class: Open Equitation 18 & Under 3' Show: GFF Spring Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
No: 101 Class: Open Equitation 18 & Under U/S Show: GFF Spring Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | MHC Junior Medal | Next Venture - Oct 17 - 350727 | 4 | 9 | 3.00 | ||
| 4 | MHC Junior Medal | Herring Brook - Nov 21, 2020 - 328776 | The Ridge Cavalier | 3 | 11 | 5.00 | |
| 6 | MHC Junior Medal | Herring Brook - Nov 21, 2020 - 328776 | The Ridge Cavalier | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 57 | MHC Junior Medal | GFF Winter Warm Up II | 3 | 10 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Next Venture - Oct 17 - 350727 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 |
No: 4 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Herring Brook - Nov 21, 2020 - 328776 Horse: The Ridge Cavalier Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 5.00 |
No: 6 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Herring Brook - Nov 21, 2020 - 328776 Horse: The Ridge Cavalier Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 57 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: GFF Winter Warm Up II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Open Equitation 17 and under Flat | Next Venture - Aug - 339381 | 3 | 5 | 12.00 | ||
| 2 | Open Equitation 17 and under Fences | Next Venture - Aug - 339381 | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 458 | Open Equitation 12-14 Flat | FSP Northeast Classic 11 - 340457 | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 457 | Open Equitation 12-14 3 | FSP Northeast Classic 11 - 340457 | 6 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| 1 | Open Equitation 17 and under Flat | Next Venture - Oct 17 - 350727 | 2 | 6 | 14.00 | ||
| 2 | Open Equitation 17 and under Fences | Next Venture - Oct 17 - 350727 | 3 | 13 | 12.00 | ||
| 2 | Open Equitation 17 & under Fences | Herring Brook - Nov 21, 2020 - 328776 | The Ridge Cavalier | 7 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 58.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under Flat Show: Next Venture - Aug - 339381 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 2 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under Fences Show: Next Venture - Aug - 339381 Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 458 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 Flat Show: FSP Northeast Classic 11 - 340457 Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 457 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 3 Show: FSP Northeast Classic 11 - 340457 Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under Flat Show: Next Venture - Oct 17 - 350727 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
No: 2 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under Fences Show: Next Venture - Oct 17 - 350727 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 12.00 |
No: 2 Class: Open Equitation 17 & under Fences Show: Herring Brook - Nov 21, 2020 - 328776 Horse: The Ridge Cavalier Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 58.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | MHC Junior Medal | Saddle Rowe Farm - Nov 9, 2019 | Faralie AF | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 65 | MHC Junior Medal | Saddle Rowe Farm - Nov 9, 2019 | Faralie AF | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 123 | MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal | Claddagh Farm -MEDALS | 2 | 6 | 7.00 | ||
| 6 | MHC Junior Medal | Next Venture - Oct 17 - 350727 | 4 | 9 | 3.00 | ||
| 4 | MHC Junior Medal | Herring Brook - Nov 21, 2020 - 328776 | The Ridge Cavalier | 3 | 11 | 5.00 | |
| 6 | MHC Junior Medal | Herring Brook - Nov 21, 2020 - 328776 | The Ridge Cavalier | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 58 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - Nov 9, 2019 Horse: Faralie AF Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 65 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - Nov 9, 2019 Horse: Faralie AF Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 123 Class: MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal Show: Claddagh Farm -MEDALS Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 |
No: 6 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Next Venture - Oct 17 - 350727 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 |
No: 4 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Herring Brook - Nov 21, 2020 - 328776 Horse: The Ridge Cavalier Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 5.00 |
No: 6 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Herring Brook - Nov 21, 2020 - 328776 Horse: The Ridge Cavalier Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | Open Equitation O/F B | Saddle Rowe Farm - April 13 | Faralie AF | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| 53 | Open Equitation on the Flat | Saddle Rowe Farm - April 13 | Faralie AF | 1 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 19 | Open Equitation Under 18 Flat | Norfolk Hunt - May 25-26 - 161 | Faralie AF | 5 | 5 | 12.00 | |
| 57 | Open Equitation O/F B | Saddle Rowe Farm - June 16 | Faralie AF | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| 53 | Open Equitation on the Flat | Saddle Rowe Farm - June 16 | Faralie AF | 2 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 56 | Open Equitation O/F A | Saddle Rowe Farm - June 16 | Faralie AF | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | |
| 56 | Open Equitation O/F A | Saddle Rowe Farm - July 20 | Faralie AF | 1 | 1 | 8.00 | |
| 56 | Open Equitation O/F A | Saddle Rowe Farm - Nov 9, 2019 | Faralie AF | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 58.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Saddle Rowe Farm - April 13 | 11.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 11.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 69.00 | ||
|
No: 57 Class: Open Equitation O/F B Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - April 13 Horse: Faralie AF Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 53 Class: Open Equitation on the Flat Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - April 13 Horse: Faralie AF Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 19 Class: Open Equitation Under 18 Flat Show: Norfolk Hunt - May 25-26 - 161 Horse: Faralie AF Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 57 Class: Open Equitation O/F B Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - June 16 Horse: Faralie AF Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 53 Class: Open Equitation on the Flat Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - June 16 Horse: Faralie AF Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 56 Class: Open Equitation O/F A Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - June 16 Horse: Faralie AF Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 56 Class: Open Equitation O/F A Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - July 20 Horse: Faralie AF Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 8.00 |
No: 56 Class: Open Equitation O/F A Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - Nov 9, 2019 Horse: Faralie AF Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 58.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - April 13 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 11.00 |
| Total Season Points 69.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | MHC Junior Medal | Saddle Rowe Farm - April 13 | Faralie AF | 4 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 30 | MHC Junior Medal 3 | Norfolk Hunt - May 25-26 - 161 | Faralie AF | 6 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 65 | MHC Junior Medal | Saddle Rowe Farm - June 16 | Faralie AF | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 58 | MHC Junior Medal | Saddle Rowe Farm - June 16 | Faralie AF | 4 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 58 | MHC Junior Medal | Saddle Rowe Farm - Nov 9, 2019 | Faralie AF | 5 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 65 | MHC Junior Medal | Saddle Rowe Farm - Nov 9, 2019 | Faralie AF | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 58 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - April 13 Horse: Faralie AF Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 30 Class: MHC Junior Medal 3 Show: Norfolk Hunt - May 25-26 - 161 Horse: Faralie AF Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 65 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - June 16 Horse: Faralie AF Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 58 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - June 16 Horse: Faralie AF Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 58 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - Nov 9, 2019 Horse: Faralie AF Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 65 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - Nov 9, 2019 Horse: Faralie AF Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | Open Equitation on the Flat | Hillside Meadows - August 18 | Faralie AF | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 55 | Open Equitation O/F | Hillside Meadows - August 18 | Faralie AF | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 56 Class: Open Equitation on the Flat Show: Hillside Meadows - August 18 Horse: Faralie AF Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 55 Class: Open Equitation O/F Show: Hillside Meadows - August 18 Horse: Faralie AF Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 136.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Equitation 14 and under Fences | Herring Brook Farm - April 22 - 329818 | Look At Me | 3 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 27 | Equitation 14 and under on the Flat | Herring Brook Farm - April 22 - 329818 | Look At Me | 3 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: Equitation 14 and under Fences Show: Herring Brook Farm - April 22 - 329818 Horse: Look At Me Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 27 Class: Equitation 14 and under on the Flat Show: Herring Brook Farm - April 22 - 329818 Horse: Look At Me Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | MHC Mini Medal | Herring Brook Farm - April 22 - 329818 | Look At Me | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 41 | MHC Mini-Medal | Herring Brook Farm - April 22 - 329818 | Look At Me | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: MHC Mini Medal Show: Herring Brook Farm - April 22 - 329818 Horse: Look At Me Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: MHC Mini-Medal Show: Herring Brook Farm - April 22 - 329818 Horse: Look At Me Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |