| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | Open Equitation under 18 O/F | Moss Show Stables Horse Show | 1 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 12 | Open Equitation under 18 Flat | Moss Show Stables Horse Show | 2 | 1 | 7.00 | ||
| 207 | Equitation 12-14 O/F 3'0 | Spring Festival II | 5 | 10 | 16.00 | ||
| 205 | Equitation 12-14 Flat | Spring Festival II | 6 | 14 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
|
No: 15 Class: Open Equitation under 18 O/F Show: Moss Show Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 12 Class: Open Equitation under 18 Flat Show: Moss Show Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 1 Points: 7.00 |
No: 207 Class: Equitation 12-14 O/F 3'0 Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 205 Class: Equitation 12-14 Flat Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 207 | Equitation 15-17 O/F 3'0 | Plymouth Rock II | 2 | 15 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 207 Class: Equitation 15-17 O/F 3'0 Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | MHC Junior Medal | Moss Show Stables Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Moss Show Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 99 | Children's Equitation 2'6" (MHJ) | Grazing Fields Holiday III | 3 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 98 | Children's Equitation 2'6" | Grazing Fields Holiday III | 3 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 97 | Children's Equitation Flat | Grazing Fields Holiday III | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | ||
| 97 | Children's Equitation on the Flat | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 5 | 21.00 | ||
| 99 | Children's Equitation Fences B (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 98 | Children's Equitation Fences A (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 86.00 | ||||||
|
No: 99 Class: Children's Equitation 2'6" (MHJ) Show: Grazing Fields Holiday III Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 98 Class: Children's Equitation 2'6" Show: Grazing Fields Holiday III Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 97 Class: Children's Equitation Flat Show: Grazing Fields Holiday III Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 97 Class: Children's Equitation on the Flat Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 21.00 |
No: 99 Class: Children's Equitation Fences B (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 98 Class: Children's Equitation Fences A (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 86.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 417 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | Plymouth Rock II | 1 | 4 | 32.00 | ||
| 418 | Open Equitation 11 and under Flat | Plymouth Rock II | 2 | 4 | 28.00 | ||
| 416 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | Plymouth Rock II | 1 | 4 | 32.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 92.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Plymouth Rock II | 48.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 140.00 | ||
|
No: 417 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 32.00 |
No: 418 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under Flat Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 28.00 |
No: 416 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 92.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Plymouth Rock II Points: 48.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 140.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | MHC Mini Medal 2'6" | Grazing Fields Holiday III | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 52 Class: MHC Mini Medal 2'6" Show: Grazing Fields Holiday III Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Champ- MHJ/ | Next Venture Farm II | 2 | 3 | 14.00 | ||
| 54 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Fences | Next Venture Farm II | 2 | 3 | 14.00 | ||
| 53 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat | Next Venture Farm II | 2 | 3 | 14.00 | ||
| 18 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Flat | FSP- Spring Festival I | 4 | 21 | 20.00 | ||
| 16 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18 | FSP- Spring Festival I | 4 | 21 | 20.00 | ||
| 17 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18 (MHJ) | FSP- Spring Festival I | 4 | 21 | 20.00 | ||
| 100 | Outreach Short Stirrup Equitation O/F (MHJ) | GFF Horse Show IV | 2 | 9 | 14.00 | ||
| 101 | Outreach Short Stirrup Equitation Flat | GFF Horse Show IV | 4 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 15 | Outreach Short Stirrup Eq - Flat | Head of the Bay Classic | 3 | 15 | 18.00 | ||
| 17 | Outreach Short Stirrup Eq Classic | Head of the Bay Classic | 1 | 18 | 24.00 | ||
| 16 | Outreach Short Stirrup Eq - 18" (MHJ) | Head of the Bay Classic | 1 | 18 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 192.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Head of the Bay Classic | 36.00 | |
| Reserve | Next Venture Farm II | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 228.00 | ||
|
No: 55 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Champ- MHJ/ Show: Next Venture Farm II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 14.00 |
No: 54 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Fences Show: Next Venture Farm II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 14.00 |
No: 53 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat Show: Next Venture Farm II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 14.00 |
No: 18 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Flat Show: FSP- Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 21 Points: 20.00 |
No: 16 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18 Show: FSP- Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 21 Points: 20.00 |
No: 17 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18 (MHJ) Show: FSP- Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 21 Points: 20.00 |
No: 100 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Equitation O/F (MHJ) Show: GFF Horse Show IV Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 14.00 |
No: 101 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Equitation Flat Show: GFF Horse Show IV Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 15 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Eq - Flat Show: Head of the Bay Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 18.00 |
No: 17 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Eq Classic Show: Head of the Bay Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 24.00 |
No: 16 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Eq - 18" (MHJ) Show: Head of the Bay Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 192.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Head of the Bay Classic Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Next Venture Farm II Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 228.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | Pre-Childrens Equitation Fences A (18) | Next Venture farm | 3 | 3 | 12.00 | ||
| 85 | Pre-Childrens Equitation Fences B (18) | Next Venture farm | 1 | 3 | 16.00 | ||
| 83 | Pre-Childrens Equitation on the Flat | Next Venture farm | 1 | 3 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Next Venture farm | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 68.00 | ||
|
No: 84 Class: Pre-Childrens Equitation Fences A (18) Show: Next Venture farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
No: 85 Class: Pre-Childrens Equitation Fences B (18) Show: Next Venture farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
No: 83 Class: Pre-Childrens Equitation on the Flat Show: Next Venture farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Next Venture farm Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 68.00 |