| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Children's Equitation O/F (2'/2'6") | NHHJA Spring Horse Show | 4 | 9 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: Children's Equitation O/F (2'/2'6") Show: NHHJA Spring Horse Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | MHC Hunt Seat Mini - Medal (2'6") | NHHJA Spring Horse Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 64 | MHC Adult Mini & MHC Hunt Seat Mini | NHHJA Spring Horse Show | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | ||
| 3 | MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal | Northampton Hunter Jumper | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 32 Class: MHC Hunt Seat Mini - Medal (2'6") Show: NHHJA Spring Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 64 Class: MHC Adult Mini & MHC Hunt Seat Mini Show: NHHJA Spring Horse Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 3 Class: MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal Show: Northampton Hunter Jumper Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal | Grindstone Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 4 | MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal | Grindstone Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal Show: Grindstone Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 4 Class: MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal Show: Grindstone Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Pre Childrens Equitation | Bellwether Stables | 6 | 9 | 3.00 | ||
| 6 | Pre Childrens Equitation | Bellwether Stables | 2 | 9 | 7.00 | ||
| 7 | Pre Childrens Equitation | Bellwether Stables | 1 | 8 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Bellwether Stables | 11.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 11.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 29.00 | ||
|
No: 5 Class: Pre Childrens Equitation Show: Bellwether Stables Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 |
No: 6 Class: Pre Childrens Equitation Show: Bellwether Stables Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 7.00 |
No: 7 Class: Pre Childrens Equitation Show: Bellwether Stables Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Bellwether Stables Points: 11.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 11.00 |
| Total Season Points 29.00 |