| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | MHC Junior & Adult Medal (3') - combined | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 4 | MHC Junior & Adult Medal (3') - combined | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: MHC Junior & Adult Medal (3') - combined Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 4 Class: MHC Junior & Adult Medal (3') - combined Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (3'-3'3) | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 17 | 21.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (3'-3'3) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 17 Points: 21.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | MHC Junior Medal (3') | River Wind Farm | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: MHC Junior Medal (3') Show: River Wind Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 457 | Open Equitation 12-14 3 | Spring Festival II | 6 | 11 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 457 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 3 Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | MHC Junior Medal (3') | Next Venture Farm | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | ||
| 465 | MHC Junior Medal 3 | Spring Festival II | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 4 | MHC Junior Medal (3') | River Wind Farm | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: MHC Junior Medal (3') Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 465 Class: MHC Junior Medal 3 Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 4 Class: MHC Junior Medal (3') Show: River Wind Farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 158 | MHC Junior Medal 3' | GFF Horse Show III | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 6 | MHC Junior Medal (2'9-3') | Next Venture Farm | 4 | 8 | 3.00 | ||
| 4 | MHC Junior Medal (29-3') | Next Venture Farm | 5 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 158 Class: MHC Junior Medal 3' Show: GFF Horse Show III Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 6 Class: MHC Junior Medal (2'9-3') Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
No: 4 Class: MHC Junior Medal (29-3') Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 152 | MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal | GFF Horse Show III | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 152 | MHC Adult Mini Medal | GFF Horse Show IV | 3 | 6 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 152 Class: MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal Show: GFF Horse Show III Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 152 Class: MHC Adult Mini Medal Show: GFF Horse Show IV Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |