| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (3'-3'3) | Next Venture Farm | 3 | 17 | 18.00 | ||
| 461 | Open Equitation 15-17 3 | Spring Festival II | 3 | 19 | 24.00 | ||
| 2 | Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (3'-3'3) | Next Venture Farm | 4 | 11 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 57.00 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (3'-3'3) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 18.00 |
No: 461 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 3 Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 19 Points: 24.00 |
No: 2 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (3'-3'3) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 57.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 465 | MHC Junior Medal 3 | Spring Festival I | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | ||
| 466 | MHC Junior Medal 3 | Spring Festival I | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 465 | MHC Junior Medal 3 | Plymouth Rock I | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 465 Class: MHC Junior Medal 3 Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 466 Class: MHC Junior Medal 3 Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 465 Class: MHC Junior Medal 3 Show: Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Open Equitation 17 and under on the Flat | Next Venture Farm | 3 | 3 | 18.00 | ||
| 462 | Open Equitation 15-17 Flat | Northeast Classic | 2 | 2 | 28.00 | ||
| 461 | Open Equitation 15-17 3 | Northeast Classic | 2 | 2 | 28.00 | ||
| 2 | Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (3'-3'3) | Next Venture Farm | 5 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 86.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Northeast Classic | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 130.00 | ||
|
No: 1 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under on the Flat Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 462 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 Flat Show: Northeast Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 28.00 |
No: 461 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 3 Show: Northeast Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 28.00 |
No: 2 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (3'-3'3) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 86.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Northeast Classic Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.00 |
| Total Season Points 130.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | MHC Junior and Adult Medal (3') - combined | Next Venture Farm | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 4 | MHC Junior and Adult Medal (3') - combined | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 465 | MHC Junior Medal 3 | Northeast Classic | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: MHC Junior and Adult Medal (3') - combined Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 4 Class: MHC Junior and Adult Medal (3') - combined Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 465 Class: MHC Junior Medal 3 Show: Northeast Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |