| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal | Evenstride | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal Show: Evenstride Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 208 | Equitation 12-14 O/F 3'0 | Plymouth Rock II | 4 | 5 | 20.00 | ||
| 205 | Equitation 12-14 Flat | Plymouth Rock II | 3 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| 4 | Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 | Evenstide Farm | 3 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 50.00 | ||||||
|
No: 208 Class: Equitation 12-14 O/F 3'0 Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 205 Class: Equitation 12-14 Flat Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 4 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 Show: Evenstide Farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 50.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | MHC Junior / Adult Medal combined | Evenstride Farm | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| 16 | MHC Adult /Junior Medal Combined | Back Bay Farm | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 14 Class: MHC Junior / Adult Medal combined Show: Evenstride Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: MHC Adult /Junior Medal Combined Show: Back Bay Farm Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | MHC Junior Mini-Medal 2'6 | Evenstride | 4 | 10 | 3.00 | ||
| 25 | MHC Mini-Medal | Back Bay Farm | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 19 Class: MHC Junior Mini-Medal 2'6 Show: Evenstride Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 3.00 |
No: 25 Class: MHC Mini-Medal Show: Back Bay Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | MHC Mini-Medal | Back Bay Farm | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | ||
| 32 | MHC Adut / Junior Mini-Medal Combined | Cornerstone Farm | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 32 | MHC Mini Medal | Cornerstone Farm | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 62 | MHC Mini Medal | NSHA Hunter Show | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | ||
| 44 | MHC Adult/Mini Medal COMBINED | NSHA Hunter Show | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 25 | MHC Mini-Medal | Back Bay Farm | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: MHC Mini-Medal Show: Back Bay Farm Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 32 Class: MHC Adut / Junior Mini-Medal Combined Show: Cornerstone Farm Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 32 Class: MHC Mini Medal Show: Cornerstone Farm Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 62 Class: MHC Mini Medal Show: NSHA Hunter Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 44 Class: MHC Adult/Mini Medal COMBINED Show: NSHA Hunter Show Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 25 Class: MHC Mini-Medal Show: Back Bay Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | MHC Mini-Medal | Evenstride | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | ||
| 20 | MHC Mini-Medal | Evenstride | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | ||
| 61 | MHC Mini Medal | NSHA Hunter I | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | ||
| 25 | MHC Mini-Medal | Back Bay Farm | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: MHC Mini-Medal Show: Evenstride Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 20 Class: MHC Mini-Medal Show: Evenstride Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 61 Class: MHC Mini Medal Show: NSHA Hunter I Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 25 Class: MHC Mini-Medal Show: Back Bay Farm Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | MHC Mini-Medal | Back Bay Farm | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 25 | MHC Mini-Medal | Back Bay Farm | 3 | 4 | 5.00 | ||
| 32 | MHC Adult and Junior Mini Medal - 2'6 - combined | Cornerstone Farm | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: MHC Mini-Medal Show: Back Bay Farm Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 25 Class: MHC Mini-Medal Show: Back Bay Farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 32 Class: MHC Adult and Junior Mini Medal - 2'6 - combined Show: Cornerstone Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | MHC Adult Mini Medal - 2'6 | Cornerstone Farm | 3 | 4 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 32 Class: MHC Adult Mini Medal - 2'6 Show: Cornerstone Farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |