| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Adult Equitation Fences (2'6-2'9) | Next Venture Farm | 6 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| 15 | Adult Equitation on the Flat | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
|
No: 16 Class: Adult Equitation Fences (2'6-2'9) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 15 Class: Adult Equitation on the Flat Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 99 | Children's Equitation Fences B (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 4 | 16.00 | ||
| 98 | Children's Equitation Fences A (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 4 | 16.00 | ||
| 97 | Children's Equitation on the Flat | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Next Venture Farm | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 72.00 | ||
|
No: 99 Class: Children's Equitation Fences B (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 98 Class: Children's Equitation Fences A (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 97 Class: Children's Equitation on the Flat Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Open 12-17 Eq. Flat | Moss Show Stables | 1 | 4 | 16.00 | ||
| 10 | Open 12-17 Eq. Flat | Moss Show Stables | 1 | 2 | 16.00 | ||
| 13 | Open 12-17 Eq. | Moss Show Stables | 6 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 33 | Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17 Fences 3' | NHHJA Summer Festival | 5 | 12 | 12.00 | ||
| 11 | Open 12-17 Eq. Flat | Moss Show Stables | 1 | 2 | 16.00 | ||
| 14 | Open 12-17 Eq. | Moss Show Stables | 3 | 3 | 12.00 | ||
| 1 | Open Equitation 17 and under Flat | Next Venture | 2 | 7 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 92.00 | ||||||
|
No: 10 Class: Open 12-17 Eq. Flat Show: Moss Show Stables Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 10 Class: Open 12-17 Eq. Flat Show: Moss Show Stables Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 16.00 |
No: 13 Class: Open 12-17 Eq. Show: Moss Show Stables Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 33 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17 Fences 3' Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 12.00 |
No: 11 Class: Open 12-17 Eq. Flat Show: Moss Show Stables Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 16.00 |
No: 14 Class: Open 12-17 Eq. Show: Moss Show Stables Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under Flat Show: Next Venture Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 92.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | MHC Junior Medal | Moss Show Stables | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 14 | MHC Junior Medal | Moss Show Stables | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | ||
| 188 | MHC Junior Medal 3' | GFF Horse Show IV | 3 | 4 | 5.00 | ||
| 158 | MHC Junior Medal 3' | GFF Horse Show IV | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | ||
| 6 | MHC Junior Medal (2'9-3') | Next Venture | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 15 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Moss Show Stables Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 14 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Moss Show Stables Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 188 Class: MHC Junior Medal 3' Show: GFF Horse Show IV Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 158 Class: MHC Junior Medal 3' Show: GFF Horse Show IV Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 6 Class: MHC Junior Medal (2'9-3') Show: Next Venture Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |