| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (3'-3'3) | Next Venture Farm | 5 | 11 | 12.00 | ||
| 1 | Open Equitation 17 and under on the Flat | Next Venture Farm | 6 | 8 | 9.00 | ||
| 1 | Open Equitation 17 and under on the Flat | Next Ventures Farm | 1 | 9 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 45.00 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (3'-3'3) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under on the Flat Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under on the Flat Show: Next Ventures Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 45.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | MHC Junior Medal (3') | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 6 | MHC Junior Medal (3') | Next Venture Farm | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 4 | MHC Junior Medal (3') | Next Ventures Farm | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: MHC Junior Medal (3') Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: MHC Junior Medal (3') Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 4 Class: MHC Junior Medal (3') Show: Next Ventures Farm Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 460 | Open Equitation 15-17 3 | Plymouth Rock II | 3 | 9 | 24.00 | ||
| 1 | Open Equitation 17 and under on the Flat | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 460 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 3 Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 24.00 |
No: 1 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under on the Flat Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 466 | MHC Junior Medal 3 | Plymouth Rock I | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 465 | MHC Junior Medal 3 | Plymouth Rock I | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 465 | MHC Junior Medal 3 | Plymouth Rock II | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 6 | MHC Junior and Adult Medal (3') - combined | Next Venture Farm | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 466 Class: MHC Junior Medal 3 Show: Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 465 Class: MHC Junior Medal 3 Show: Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 465 Class: MHC Junior Medal 3 Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: MHC Junior and Adult Medal (3') - combined Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Children's Equitation O/F | Moss Show Stables | 2 | 2 | 14.00 | ||
| 44 | Children's Equitation Flat | Moss Show Stables | 2 | 2 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Moss Show Stables | 22.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 50.00 | ||
|
No: 47 Class: Children's Equitation O/F Show: Moss Show Stables Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 14.00 |
No: 44 Class: Children's Equitation Flat Show: Moss Show Stables Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Moss Show Stables Points: 22.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.00 |
| Total Season Points 50.00 |