| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Outreach Walk Trot Equitation | Grazing Fields Horse Show I | 2 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 4 | Outreach Walk Trot Championship | Grazing Fields Horse Show I | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 64 | Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) | Next Venture Farm | 6 | 11 | 9.00 | ||
| 63 | Walk Trot Equitation | Next Venture Farm | 5 | 16 | 12.00 | ||
| 4 | Outreach Walk Trot Championship | Grazing Fields Horse Show III | 4 | 6 | 14.00 | ||
| 4 | Outreach Walk Trot Championship | Grazing Fields Horse Show IV | 4 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 3 | Outreach Walk Trot Equitation | Grazing Fields Horse Show IV | 4 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 3 | Walk Trot Equitation | Plymouth Rock II | 5 | 9 | 16.00 | ||
| 4 | Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) | Head Of The Bay | 5 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 3 | Outreach Walk Trot Equitation | Head Of The Bay | 6 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 119.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: Outreach Walk Trot Equitation Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 4 Class: Outreach Walk Trot Championship Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 64 Class: Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 63 Class: Walk Trot Equitation Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 12.00 |
No: 4 Class: Outreach Walk Trot Championship Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show III Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
No: 4 Class: Outreach Walk Trot Championship Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show IV Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 3 Class: Outreach Walk Trot Equitation Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show IV Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 3 Class: Walk Trot Equitation Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 16.00 |
No: 4 Class: Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) Show: Head Of The Bay Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 3 Class: Outreach Walk Trot Equitation Show: Head Of The Bay Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 119.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | Walk Equitation | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 2 | 14.00 | ||
| 3 | Outreach Walk Trot Equitation | GFF Horse Show I | 2 | 2 | 14.00 | ||
| 4 | Outreach Walk Trot Championship | GFF Horse Show I | 2 | 2 | 18.00 | ||
| 63 | Walk Trot Equitation | Next Venture Farm | 3 | 11 | 12.00 | ||
| 4 | Outreach Walk Trot Championship | GFF Horse Show III | 1 | 1 | 20.00 | ||
| 3 | Outreach Walk Trot Equitation | GFF Horse Show III | 1 | 1 | 16.00 | ||
| 4 | Outreach Walk Trot Championship | GFF Horse Show IV | 4 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 3 | Outreach Walk Trot Equitation | GFF Horse Show IV | 4 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 4 | Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) | FSP Plymouth Rock II | 6 | 5 | 12.00 | ||
| 3 | Walk Trot Equitation | FSP Plymouth Rock II | 5 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 63 | Walk Trot Equitation | Next Venture | 2 | 10 | 14.00 | ||
| 64 | Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) | Next Venture | 4 | 10 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 170.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Next Venture Farm | 11.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 11.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 181.00 | ||
|
No: 63 Class: Walk Equitation Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 14.00 |
No: 3 Class: Outreach Walk Trot Equitation Show: GFF Horse Show I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 14.00 |
No: 4 Class: Outreach Walk Trot Championship Show: GFF Horse Show I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 18.00 |
No: 63 Class: Walk Trot Equitation Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 4 Class: Outreach Walk Trot Championship Show: GFF Horse Show III Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 20.00 |
No: 3 Class: Outreach Walk Trot Equitation Show: GFF Horse Show III Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 16.00 |
No: 4 Class: Outreach Walk Trot Championship Show: GFF Horse Show IV Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 3 Class: Outreach Walk Trot Equitation Show: GFF Horse Show IV Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) Show: FSP Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 3 Class: Walk Trot Equitation Show: FSP Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 63 Class: Walk Trot Equitation Show: Next Venture Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 64 Class: Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) Show: Next Venture Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 170.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 11.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 11.00 |
| Total Season Points 181.00 |