| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Open Equitation under 18 O/F | Moss Show Stables Horse Show | 1 | 2 | 16.00 | ||
| 15 | Open Equitation under 18 O/F | Moss Show Stables Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 16.00 | ||
| 12 | Open Equitation under 18 Flat | Moss Show Stables Horse Show | 1 | 2 | 16.00 | ||
| 207 | Equitation 12-14 O/F 3'0 | Summer Showcase II | 6 | 8 | 9.00 | ||
| 206 | Equitation 12-14 O/F 3'0 | Summer Showcase II | 4 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 205 | Equitation 12-14 Flat | Summer Showcase II | 1 | 14 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Moss Show Stables Horse Show | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 120.00 | ||
|
No: 16 Class: Open Equitation under 18 O/F Show: Moss Show Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 16.00 |
No: 15 Class: Open Equitation under 18 O/F Show: Moss Show Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
No: 12 Class: Open Equitation under 18 Flat Show: Moss Show Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 16.00 |
No: 207 Class: Equitation 12-14 O/F 3'0 Show: Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 206 Class: Equitation 12-14 O/F 3'0 Show: Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 205 Class: Equitation 12-14 Flat Show: Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Moss Show Stables Horse Show Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 120.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal | Evenstride | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| 18 | MHC Junior Medal | Moss Show Stables Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 4 | MHC Junior & Adult Medal (3') - combined | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal Show: Evenstride Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 18 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Moss Show Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 4 Class: MHC Junior & Adult Medal (3') - combined Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 97 | Children's Equitation on the Flat | Next Venture Farm | 3 | 22 | 18.00 | ||
| 99 | Children's Equitation Fences B (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 6 | 23 | 9.00 | ||
| 98 | Children's Equitation Fences A (2.0'-2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 7 | 13 | 0.00 | ||
| 426 | Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 (MHJ) | Summer Showcase II | 5 | 24 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
|
No: 97 Class: Children's Equitation on the Flat Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 22 Points: 18.00 |
No: 99 Class: Children's Equitation Fences B (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 23 Points: 9.00 |
No: 98 Class: Children's Equitation Fences A (2.0'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 426 Class: Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 (MHJ) Show: Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 24 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | MHC Mini-Medal (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 409 | MHC Mini Medal 2'6 | Spring Festival II | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 407 | MHC Mini Medal 2'6 | Spring Festival II | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: MHC Mini-Medal (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 409 Class: MHC Mini Medal 2'6 Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 407 Class: MHC Mini Medal 2'6 Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | Pre-Children's Equitation Flat | Norfolk Hunt Club | 4 | 7 | 20.00 | ||
| 71 | Pre-Children's Equitation (2') | Norfolk Hunt Club | 2 | 7 | 28.00 | ||
| 70 | Pre-Children's Equitation (2') | Norfolk Hunt Club | 1 | 7 | 32.00 | ||
| 98 | Children's Equitation Fences A (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 4 | 13 | 15.00 | ||
| 99 | Children's Equitation Fences B (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 5 | 11 | 12.00 | ||
| 425 | Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 | Summer Showcase II | 3 | 21 | 24.00 | ||
| 427 | Childrens Equitation Horse Flat | Summer Showcase I | 1 | 4 | 32.00 | ||
| 426 | Childrens Equitation Horse (MHJ) 2'6 | Summer Showcase I | 2 | 5 | 28.00 | ||
| 425 | Childrens Equitation Horse 2'6 | Summer Showcase I | 5 | 5 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 207.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Summer Showcase I | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 251.00 | ||
|
No: 72 Class: Pre-Children's Equitation Flat Show: Norfolk Hunt Club Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 20.00 |
No: 71 Class: Pre-Children's Equitation (2') Show: Norfolk Hunt Club Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 28.00 |
No: 70 Class: Pre-Children's Equitation (2') Show: Norfolk Hunt Club Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 32.00 |
No: 98 Class: Children's Equitation Fences A (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 99 Class: Children's Equitation Fences B (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 425 Class: Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 Show: Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 21 Points: 24.00 |
No: 427 Class: Childrens Equitation Horse Flat Show: Summer Showcase I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 32.00 |
No: 426 Class: Childrens Equitation Horse (MHJ) 2'6 Show: Summer Showcase I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 28.00 |
No: 425 Class: Childrens Equitation Horse 2'6 Show: Summer Showcase I Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 207.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Summer Showcase I Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.00 |
| Total Season Points 251.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | MHC Mini-Medal (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 41 | MHC Mini-Medal (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 4 | 9 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: MHC Mini-Medal (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: MHC Mini-Medal (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | Short Sitrrup Equitation Flat | Moss Show Stables | 3 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 46 | Short Sitrrup Equitation O/F | Moss Show Stables | 3 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 53 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat | Next Venture Farm | 6 | 11 | 6.00 | ||
| 2 | Short Stirrup Equitation Fences 18" | NHHJA Summer Festival | 5 | 19 | 12.00 | ||
| 1 | Short Stirrup Equitation Flat | NHHJA Summer Festival | 6 | 19 | 9.00 | ||
| 54 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Fences (18) | Next Venture Show VI | 4 | 6 | 15.00 | ||
| 53 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat | Next Venture Show VI | 3 | 6 | 18.00 | ||
| 55 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Champ- (18) | Next Venture Show VI | 5 | 5 | 12.00 | ||
| 16 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18 | Summer Showcase II | 6 | 32 | 12.00 | ||
| 31 | Short Stirrup Eq -Flat | Evenstride | 1 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 35 | Short Stirrup Eq O/F | Evenstride | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 112.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Evenstride | 12.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 124.00 | ||
|
No: 52 Class: Short Sitrrup Equitation Flat Show: Moss Show Stables Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 46 Class: Short Sitrrup Equitation O/F Show: Moss Show Stables Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 53 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Fences 18" Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 19 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Flat Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 19 Points: 9.00 |
No: 54 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Fences (18) Show: Next Venture Show VI Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
No: 53 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat Show: Next Venture Show VI Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 18.00 |
No: 55 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Champ- (18) Show: Next Venture Show VI Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 16 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18 Show: Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 32 Points: 12.00 |
No: 31 Class: Short Stirrup Eq -Flat Show: Evenstride Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 35 Class: Short Stirrup Eq O/F Show: Evenstride Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 112.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Evenstride Points: 12.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 124.00 |