| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal | Stargazer Hill Farm | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 5 | MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal | Stargazer Hill Farm | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Children's Equitation | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 4 | 8 | 5.00 | ||
| 40 | Children's Equitation (and MHJ Medal | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 1 | 10 | 8.00 | ||
| 38 | Children's Equitation Flat | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 2 | 7 | 7.00 | ||
| 33 | Children's Equitation Flat | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 1 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 36 | Children's Equitation | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| 37 | Children's Equitation (MHJ Children's Medal Qual | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 1 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 12.00 | |
| Reserve | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 11.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 23.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 66.00 | ||
|
No: 39 Class: Children's Equitation Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 40 Class: Children's Equitation (and MHJ Medal Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
No: 38 Class: Children's Equitation Flat Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 33 Class: Children's Equitation Flat Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 36 Class: Children's Equitation Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 37 Class: Children's Equitation (MHJ Children's Medal Qual Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Points: 12.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Points: 11.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 23.00 |
| Total Season Points 66.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | Open Equitation 12-14 Over Fences | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 79 | Open Equitation 12-14 Flat | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 80 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 Over Fences Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 79 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 Flat Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | MHC Mini Medal | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 29 | MHC Adult Mini and Mini Medal Combined | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 265 | MHC Mini Medal 2'6" | Fieldstone North East Classic | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: MHC Mini Medal Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 29 Class: MHC Adult Mini and Mini Medal Combined Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 265 Class: MHC Mini Medal 2'6" Show: Fieldstone North East Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | MHC Mini-Medal (2'6) | Norfolk Hunt | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 414 | MHC Mini Medal 2'6 | Head of the Bay | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | ||
| 413 | MHC Mini Medal 2'6 | Head of the Bay | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: MHC Mini-Medal (2'6) Show: Norfolk Hunt Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 414 Class: MHC Mini Medal 2'6 Show: Head of the Bay Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 413 Class: MHC Mini Medal 2'6 Show: Head of the Bay Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | Pre-Children's Equitation (2') | Norfolk Hunt Club | 6 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| 72 | Pre-Children's Equitation Flat | Norfolk Hunt Club | 2 | 7 | 28.00 | ||
| 480 | Childrens Equitation Pony Flat | Head Of The Bay | 2 | 5 | 28.00 | ||
| 479 | Childrens Equitation Pony S/M 2 Lg 2'6 (MHJ) | Head Of The Bay | 3 | 7 | 24.00 | ||
| 478 | Childrens Equitation Pony S/M 2' Lg 2'6 | Head Of The Bay | 3 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 116.00 | ||||||
|
No: 70 Class: Pre-Children's Equitation (2') Show: Norfolk Hunt Club Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 72 Class: Pre-Children's Equitation Flat Show: Norfolk Hunt Club Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 28.00 |
No: 480 Class: Childrens Equitation Pony Flat Show: Head Of The Bay Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 28.00 |
No: 479 Class: Childrens Equitation Pony S/M 2 Lg 2'6 (MHJ) Show: Head Of The Bay Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
No: 478 Class: Childrens Equitation Pony S/M 2' Lg 2'6 Show: Head Of The Bay Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 116.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 234 | Pre Childrens Equitation 2 feet | South Shore Hunter Show June | 1 | 9 | 24.00 | ||
| 235 | Pre Childrens Equitation Championship** | South Shore Hunter Show June | 1 | 9 | 30.00 | ||
| 237 | Pre Childrens Equitation Flat | South Shore Hunter Show June | 1 | 9 | 24.00 | ||
| 234 | Pre Childrens Equitation 2 feet | South Shore Hunter July | 1 | 12 | 24.00 | ||
| 235 | Pre Childrens Equitation Championship** | South Shore Hunter July | 1 | 12 | 30.00 | ||
| 237 | Pre Childrens Equitation Flat | South Shore Hunter July | 1 | 10 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 156.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | South Shore Hunter Show June | 36.00 | |
| Champion | South Shore Hunter July | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 72.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 228.00 | ||
|
No: 234 Class: Pre Childrens Equitation 2 feet Show: South Shore Hunter Show June Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 24.00 |
No: 235 Class: Pre Childrens Equitation Championship** Show: South Shore Hunter Show June Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 30.00 |
No: 237 Class: Pre Childrens Equitation Flat Show: South Shore Hunter Show June Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 24.00 |
No: 234 Class: Pre Childrens Equitation 2 feet Show: South Shore Hunter July Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 24.00 |
No: 235 Class: Pre Childrens Equitation Championship** Show: South Shore Hunter July Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 30.00 |
No: 237 Class: Pre Childrens Equitation Flat Show: South Shore Hunter July Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 156.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: South Shore Hunter Show June Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: South Shore Hunter July Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 72.00 |
| Total Season Points 228.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat | Norfolk Hunt | 4 | 9 | 20.00 | ||
| 2 | Short Stirrup Equitation O/F | Norfolk Hunt | 2 | 9 | 28.00 | ||
| 3 | Short Stirrup Equitation O/F | Norfolk Hunt | 4 | 9 | 20.00 | ||
| 207 | Short Stirrup Equitation Flat | South Shore Hunter II | 3 | 9 | 12.00 | ||
| 204 | Short Stirrup Equitation Championship** | South Shore Hunter II | 2 | 9 | 18.00 | ||
| 203 | Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences* | South Shore Hunter Jumper August Show | 1 | 10 | 8.00 | ||
| 204 | Short Stirrup Equitation Championship** | South Shore Hunter Jumper August Show | 2 | 10 | 9.00 | ||
| 207 | Short Stirrup Equitation Flat | South Shore Hunter Jumper August Show | 1 | 12 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 123.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | South Shore Hunter Jumper August Show | 12.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 135.00 | ||
|
No: 1 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat Show: Norfolk Hunt Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 20.00 |
No: 2 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation O/F Show: Norfolk Hunt Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 28.00 |
No: 3 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation O/F Show: Norfolk Hunt Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 20.00 |
No: 207 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Flat Show: South Shore Hunter II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 204 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Championship** Show: South Shore Hunter II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 18.00 |
No: 203 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences* Show: South Shore Hunter Jumper August Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
No: 204 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Championship** Show: South Shore Hunter Jumper August Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 9.00 |
No: 207 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Flat Show: South Shore Hunter Jumper August Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 123.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: South Shore Hunter Jumper August Show Points: 12.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 135.00 |