| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MHC Am Adult Hunt Seat Medal Over 30 | Next Venture Farm | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: MHC Am Adult Hunt Seat Medal Over 30 Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 206 | Equitation 12-14 O/F 3'0 | Plymouth Rock II | 4 | 6 | 20.00 | ||
| 411 | 12-14 Junior Equitation Flat 3 | Head Of The Bay | 6 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 412 | 12-14 Junior Equitation 3 | Head Of The Bay | 6 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 413 | 12-14 Junior Equitation 3 | Head Of The Bay | 4 | 4 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
|
No: 206 Class: Equitation 12-14 O/F 3'0 Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
No: 411 Class: 12-14 Junior Equitation Flat 3 Show: Head Of The Bay Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 412 Class: 12-14 Junior Equitation 3 Show: Head Of The Bay Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 413 Class: 12-14 Junior Equitation 3 Show: Head Of The Bay Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | MHC Junior Medal (3') | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 4 | MHC Junior Medal (3') | Next Venture Farm | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | ||
| 265 | MHC Junior Medal 3'0 | Plymouth Rock II | 6 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: MHC Junior Medal (3') Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: MHC Junior Medal (3') Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 265 Class: MHC Junior Medal 3'0 Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | MHC Adut / Junior Mini-Medal Combined | Cornerstone Farm | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 25 | MHC Mini-Medal | Back Bay Farm | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 32 Class: MHC Adut / Junior Mini-Medal Combined Show: Cornerstone Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25 Class: MHC Mini-Medal Show: Back Bay Farm Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |