| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 | Evenstride | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 Show: Evenstride Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 664 | OR Child Equitation Horse 2'6 | Plymouth Rock I | 1 | 4 | 32.00 | ||
| 665 | OR Child Equitation Horse 2'6 | Plymouth Rock I | 1 | 4 | 32.00 | ||
| 666 | OR Child Equitation Horse 2'6 Flat | Plymouth Rock I | 4 | 4 | 20.00 | ||
| 400 | Children's Equitation Horse Flat 2'6 | Head Of The Bay | 2 | 12 | 28.00 | ||
| 401 | Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 | Head Of The Bay | 1 | 13 | 32.00 | ||
| 402 | Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 | Head Of The Bay | 1 | 13 | 32.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 176.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Plymouth Rock I | 48.00 | |
| Champion | Head Of The Bay | 48.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 96.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 272.00 | ||
|
No: 664 Class: OR Child Equitation Horse 2'6 Show: Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 32.00 |
No: 665 Class: OR Child Equitation Horse 2'6 Show: Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 32.00 |
No: 666 Class: OR Child Equitation Horse 2'6 Flat Show: Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 400 Class: Children's Equitation Horse Flat 2'6 Show: Head Of The Bay Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 28.00 |
No: 401 Class: Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 Show: Head Of The Bay Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 32.00 |
No: 402 Class: Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 Show: Head Of The Bay Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 176.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Plymouth Rock I Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Head Of The Bay Points: 48.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 96.00 |
| Total Season Points 272.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 684 | OR MHC Mini Medal 2'6 | Plymouth Rock I | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 684 Class: OR MHC Mini Medal 2'6 Show: Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 97 | Children's Equitation on the Flat | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 22 | 21.00 | ||
| 98 | Children's Equitation Fences A (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 4 | 23 | 15.00 | ||
| 29 | Children's Equitation Flat | Cornerstone Farm | 2 | 13 | 7.00 | ||
| 30 | Children's Equitation Fences (2'6) | Cornerstone Farm | 3 | 12 | 6.00 | ||
| 31 | Children's Equitation Fences (2'6) | Cornerstone Farm | 1 | 12 | 8.00 | ||
| 425 | Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 | Plymouth Rock II | 3 | 11 | 24.00 | ||
| 426 | Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 (MHJ) | Plymouth Rock II | 3 | 11 | 24.00 | ||
| 427 | Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 Flat | Plymouth Rock II | 3 | 10 | 24.00 | ||
| 425 | Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 | Summer Showcase II | 1 | 23 | 32.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 161.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cornerstone Farm | 12.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 173.00 | ||
|
No: 97 Class: Children's Equitation on the Flat Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 22 Points: 21.00 |
No: 98 Class: Children's Equitation Fences A (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 23 Points: 15.00 |
No: 29 Class: Children's Equitation Flat Show: Cornerstone Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 7.00 |
No: 30 Class: Children's Equitation Fences (2'6) Show: Cornerstone Farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 31 Class: Children's Equitation Fences (2'6) Show: Cornerstone Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 |
No: 425 Class: Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 24.00 |
No: 426 Class: Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 (MHJ) Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 24.00 |
No: 427 Class: Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 Flat Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 24.00 |
No: 425 Class: Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 Show: Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 23 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 161.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cornerstone Farm Points: 12.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 173.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal | Evenstride | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 19 | MHC Adult and Junior Mini-Medal | Evenstride | 5 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 19 | MHC Junior Mini-Medal 2'6 | Evenstride | 6 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal Show: Evenstride Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: MHC Adult and Junior Mini-Medal Show: Evenstride Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 19 Class: MHC Junior Mini-Medal 2'6 Show: Evenstride Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 97 | Children's Equitation on the Flat | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 17 | 21.00 | ||
| 98 | Children's Equitation Fences A (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 5 | 18 | 12.00 | ||
| 99 | Children's Equitation Fences B (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 18 | 21.00 | ||
| 425 | Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 | Spring Festival I | 4 | 6 | 20.00 | ||
| 426 | Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 (MHJ) | Spring Festival I | 2 | 6 | 28.00 | ||
| 427 | Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 Flat | Spring Festival I | 3 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| 29 | Children's Equitation Flat | Cornerstone Farm | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| 30 | Children's Equitation Fences | Cornerstone Farm | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| 31 | Children's Equitation Fences | Cornerstone Farm | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| 99 | Children's Equitation Fences B (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 8 | 21.00 | ||
| 98 | Children's Equitation Fences A (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 3 | 9 | 18.00 | ||
| 97 | Children's Equitation on the Flat | Next Venture Farm | 3 | 8 | 18.00 | ||
| 427 | Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 Flat | Summer Showcase II | 4 | 21 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 227.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cornerstone Farm | 12.00 | |
| Reserve | Next Venture Farm | 33.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 45.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 272.00 | ||
|
No: 97 Class: Children's Equitation on the Flat Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 17 Points: 21.00 |
No: 98 Class: Children's Equitation Fences A (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 12.00 |
No: 99 Class: Children's Equitation Fences B (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 21.00 |
No: 425 Class: Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
No: 426 Class: Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 (MHJ) Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 28.00 |
No: 427 Class: Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 Flat Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 29 Class: Children's Equitation Flat Show: Cornerstone Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 30 Class: Children's Equitation Fences Show: Cornerstone Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 31 Class: Children's Equitation Fences Show: Cornerstone Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 99 Class: Children's Equitation Fences B (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 21.00 |
No: 98 Class: Children's Equitation Fences A (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 18.00 |
No: 97 Class: Children's Equitation on the Flat Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 427 Class: Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 Flat Show: Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 21 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 227.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cornerstone Farm Points: 12.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 33.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 45.00 |
| Total Season Points 272.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | MHC Mini-Medal | Evenstride Show | 4 | 10 | 3.00 | ||
| 44 | MHC Adult & Junior Mini-Medal (2'6) - Combined | Next Venture Farm | 4 | 12 | 3.00 | ||
| 41 | MHC Mini-Medal (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 4 | 13 | 3.00 | ||
| 407 | MHC Mini Medal 2'6 | Spring Festival I | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: MHC Mini-Medal Show: Evenstride Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 3.00 |
No: 44 Class: MHC Adult & Junior Mini-Medal (2'6) - Combined Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 41 Class: MHC Mini-Medal (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
No: 407 Class: MHC Mini Medal 2'6 Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |