| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 418 | Open Equitation 11 and under Flat | Spring Festival II | 4 | 4 | 20.00 | ||
| 417 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | Spring Festival II | 4 | 4 | 20.00 | ||
| 416 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | Spring Festival II | 4 | 4 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
|
No: 418 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under Flat Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 417 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 416 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | Short Stirrup Equitation | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 5 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 66 | Short Stirrup Equitation (and MHJ Short Stirrup | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 5 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 69 | Short Stirrup Equitation Flat | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 4 | 6 | 5.00 | ||
| 101 | Outreach Short Stirrup Equitation Flat | Grazing Fields Horse Show I | 2 | 6 | 7.00 | ||
| 102 | Outreach Short Stirrup Eq Championship 18" | Grazing Fields Horse Show I | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 100 | Outreach Short Stirrup Equitation O/F (MHJ) 18" | Grazing Fields Horse Show I | 1 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 17 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18 (MHJ) | Spring Festival II | 5 | 15 | 16.00 | ||
| 16 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18 | Spring Festival II | 2 | 15 | 28.00 | ||
| 102 | Outreach Short Stirrup Eq Championship 18" | Grazing Fields Horse Show IV | 2 | 6 | 18.00 | ||
| 100 | Outreach Short Stirrup Equitation O/F (MHJ) 18" | Grazing Fields Horse Show IV | 2 | 6 | 14.00 | ||
| 101 | Outreach Short Stirrup Equitation Flat | Grazing Fields Horse Show IV | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 122.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Grazing Fields Horse Show I | 12.00 | |
| Reserve | Grazing Fields Horse Show IV | 22.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 156.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 122.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show I Points: 12.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show IV Points: 22.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 156.00 |