| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 665 | OR Child Equitation Horse 2'6 | Spring Festival I | 2 | 4 | 28.00 | ||
| 664 | OR Child Equitation Horse 2'6 | Spring Festival I | 3 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 666 | OR Child Equitation Horse 2'6 Flat | Spring Festival I | 2 | 4 | 28.00 | ||
| 234 | Child Equitation Horse O/F 2'6 | Summer Showcase I | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| 232 | Child Equitation Horse Flat | Summer Showcase I | 3 | 3 | 18.00 | ||
| 233 | Child Equitation Horse O/F 2'6 | Summer Showcase I | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 146.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Spring Festival I | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 190.00 | ||
|
No: 665 Class: OR Child Equitation Horse 2'6 Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 28.00 |
No: 664 Class: OR Child Equitation Horse 2'6 Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 666 Class: OR Child Equitation Horse 2'6 Flat Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 28.00 |
No: 234 Class: Child Equitation Horse O/F 2'6 Show: Summer Showcase I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 232 Class: Child Equitation Horse Flat Show: Summer Showcase I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 233 Class: Child Equitation Horse O/F 2'6 Show: Summer Showcase I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 146.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring Festival I Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.00 |
| Total Season Points 190.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | MHC Mini-Medal (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 5 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 682 | OR MHC Mini Medal 2'6 | Spring Festival I | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | ||
| 44 | MHC Mini-Medal (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: MHC Mini-Medal (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 682 Class: OR MHC Mini Medal 2'6 Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 44 Class: MHC Mini-Medal (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 98 | Children's Equitation Fences A (2.0'-2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 4 | 13 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 98 Class: Children's Equitation Fences A (2.0'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 418 | Open Equitation 11 and under Flat | Spring Festival I | 1 | 3 | 32.00 | ||
| 417 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | Spring Festival I | 1 | 3 | 32.00 | ||
| 416 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | Spring Festival I | 3 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 88.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Spring Festival I | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 132.00 | ||
|
No: 418 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under Flat Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 32.00 |
No: 417 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 32.00 |
No: 416 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 88.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring Festival I Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.00 |
| Total Season Points 132.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 409 | MHC Mini Medal 2'6 | Spring Festival II | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | ||
| 41 | MHC Junior and Adult Mini-Medal (2'6) combined | Next Venture Farm | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 44 | MHC Junior & Adult Mini-Medal (2'6) combined | Next Venture Farm | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 409 Class: MHC Mini Medal 2'6 Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 41 Class: MHC Junior and Adult Mini-Medal (2'6) combined Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 44 Class: MHC Junior & Adult Mini-Medal (2'6) combined Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Short Stirrup Equitation O/F | Norfolk Hunt Club | 6 | 10 | 12.00 | ||
| 1 | Short Stirrup Equitation Flat | Norfolk Hunt Club | 1 | 10 | 32.00 | ||
| 313 | Short Stirrup Equitation Section B | South Shore Hunter Show June | My Lil Romeo | 2 | 7 | 21.00 | |
| 18 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Flat | Plymouth Rock II | 2 | 16 | 28.00 | ||
| 17 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18 (MHJ) | Plymouth Rock II | 5 | 16 | 16.00 | ||
| 204 | Short Stirrup Equitation Championship** | South Shore Hunter July | 2 | 18 | 27.00 | ||
| 203 | Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences* | South Shore Hunter July | 1 | 19 | 24.00 | ||
| 207 | Short Stirrup Equitation Flat | South Shore Hunter July | 4 | 18 | 15.00 | ||
| 203 | Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences* | South Shore Hunter August | Serafina | 1 | 9 | 24.00 | |
| 204 | Short Stirrup Equitation Championship** | South Shore Hunter August | Serafina | 3 | 9 | 24.00 | |
| 207 | Short Stirrup Equitation Flat | South Shore Hunter August | Serafina | 5 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 235.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation O/F Show: Norfolk Hunt Club Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Flat Show: Norfolk Hunt Club Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 32.00 |
No: 313 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Section B Show: South Shore Hunter Show June Horse: My Lil Romeo Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 21.00 |
No: 18 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Flat Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 16 Points: 28.00 |
No: 17 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18 (MHJ) Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 16.00 |
No: 204 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Championship** Show: South Shore Hunter July Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 27.00 |
No: 203 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences* Show: South Shore Hunter July Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 19 Points: 24.00 |
No: 207 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Flat Show: South Shore Hunter July Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 18 Points: 15.00 |
No: 203 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences* Show: South Shore Hunter August Horse: Serafina Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 24.00 |
No: 204 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Championship** Show: South Shore Hunter August Horse: Serafina Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 24.00 |
No: 207 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Flat Show: South Shore Hunter August Horse: Serafina Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 235.00 |