| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 633 | OR Short Stirrup Equitation 18 Flat | Spring Festival I | 3 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| 630 | OR Short Stirrup Equitation 18 | Spring Festival I | 1 | 5 | 32.00 | ||
| 631 | OR Short Stirrup Equitation 18 | Spring Festival I | 1 | 5 | 32.00 | ||
| 632 | OR Short Stirrup Equitation 18 | Spring Festival I | 2 | 5 | 28.00 | ||
| 633 | OR Short Stirrup Equitation 18 Flat | Plymouth Rock II | 5 | 14 | 16.00 | ||
| 632 | OR Short Stirrup Equitation 18 | Plymouth Rock II | 6 | 14 | 12.00 | ||
| 630 | OR Short Stirrup Equitation 18 | Plymouth Rock II | 1 | 17 | 32.00 | ||
| 631 | OR Short Stirrup Equitation 18 | Plymouth Rock II | 4 | 14 | 20.00 | ||
| 630 | OR Short Stirrup Equitation 18 | Summer Showcase II | 3 | 18 | 18.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 214.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring Festival I | 0.00 | |
| Champion | Spring Festival I | 48.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 262.00 | ||
|
No: 633 Class: OR Short Stirrup Equitation 18 Flat Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 630 Class: OR Short Stirrup Equitation 18 Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 32.00 |
No: 631 Class: OR Short Stirrup Equitation 18 Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 32.00 |
No: 632 Class: OR Short Stirrup Equitation 18 Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 28.00 |
No: 633 Class: OR Short Stirrup Equitation 18 Flat Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 16.00 |
No: 632 Class: OR Short Stirrup Equitation 18 Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 12.00 |
No: 630 Class: OR Short Stirrup Equitation 18 Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 17 Points: 32.00 |
No: 631 Class: OR Short Stirrup Equitation 18 Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
No: 630 Class: OR Short Stirrup Equitation 18 Show: Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 18 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 214.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring Festival I Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring Festival I Points: 48.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 262.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) | Spring Festival I | 5 | 5 | 16.00 | ||
| 3 | Walk Trot Equitation | Spring Festival I | 5 | 5 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 3 Class: Walk Trot Equitation Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |