| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 427 | Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 Flat | Spring Festival II | 4 | 12 | 20.00 | ||
| 426 | Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 (MHJ) | Spring Festival II | 6 | 13 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 427 Class: Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 Flat Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 20.00 |
No: 426 Class: Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 (MHJ) Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 418 | Open Equitation 11 and under Flat | Spring Festival II | 2 | 4 | 28.00 | ||
| 416 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | Spring Festival II | 2 | 4 | 28.00 | ||
| 417 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | Spring Festival II | 2 | 4 | 28.00 | ||
| 416 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | Spring Festival I | 1 | 3 | 32.00 | ||
| 418 | Open Equitation 11 and under Flat | Spring Festival I | 2 | 3 | 28.00 | ||
| 417 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | Spring Festival I | 2 | 3 | 28.00 | ||
| 1 | Open Equitation 17 and under on the Flat | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 2 | 21.00 | ||
| 2 | Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (3'-3'3) | Next Venture Farm | 4 | 4 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 208.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring Festival II | 48.00 | |
| Champion | Spring Festival I | 48.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 96.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 304.00 | ||
|
No: 418 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under Flat Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 28.00 |
No: 416 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 28.00 |
No: 417 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 28.00 |
No: 416 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 32.00 |
No: 418 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under Flat Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 28.00 |
No: 417 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 28.00 |
No: 1 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under on the Flat Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 21.00 |
No: 2 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (3'-3'3) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 208.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring Festival II Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring Festival I Points: 48.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 96.00 |
| Total Season Points 304.00 |