| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Equitation 14 and under Fences (2'6) | River Wind Farm | 1 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 27 | Equitation 14 and under on the Flat | River Wind Farm | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: Equitation 14 and under Fences (2'6) Show: River Wind Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 27 Class: Equitation 14 and under on the Flat Show: River Wind Farm Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Equitation 14 and under Fences (2'6) | River Wind Farm | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: Equitation 14 and under Fences (2'6) Show: River Wind Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | MHC Mini-Medal (2'6) | River Wind Farm | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: MHC Mini-Medal (2'6) Show: River Wind Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 232 | Child Equitation Horse Flat | Fieldstone North East Classic | 6 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| 233 | Child Equitation Horse O/F 2'6" | Fieldstone North East Classic | 2 | 7 | 21.00 | ||
| 234 | Child Equitation Horse O/F 2'6" | Fieldstone North East Classic | 3 | 7 | 18.00 | ||
| 97 | Children's Equitation on the Flat | Next Venture Farm | 5 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| 98 | Children's Equitation Fences A (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 6 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| 99 | Children's Equitation Fences B (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 5 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 81.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Fieldstone North East Classic | 33.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 33.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 114.00 | ||
|
No: 232 Class: Child Equitation Horse Flat Show: Fieldstone North East Classic Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 233 Class: Child Equitation Horse O/F 2'6" Show: Fieldstone North East Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 21.00 |
No: 234 Class: Child Equitation Horse O/F 2'6" Show: Fieldstone North East Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 18.00 |
No: 97 Class: Children's Equitation on the Flat Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 98 Class: Children's Equitation Fences A (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 99 Class: Children's Equitation Fences B (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 81.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Fieldstone North East Classic Points: 33.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 33.00 |
| Total Season Points 114.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 266 | MHC Mini Medal 2'6 | Summer Showcase I | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | ||
| 265 | MHC Mini Medal 2'6" | Fieldstone North East Classic | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 266 Class: MHC Mini Medal 2'6 Show: Summer Showcase I Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 265 Class: MHC Mini Medal 2'6" Show: Fieldstone North East Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 418 | Open Equitation 11 and under Flat | Summer Showcase II | 2 | 7 | 28.00 | ||
| 417 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | Summer Showcase II | 2 | 7 | 28.00 | ||
| 416 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | Summer Showcase II | 1 | 7 | 32.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 88.00 | ||||||
|
No: 418 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under Flat Show: Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 28.00 |
No: 417 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 28.00 |
No: 416 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 88.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Grazing Fields Horse Show I | 36.00 | |
| Champion | Grazing Fields Horse Show IV | 36.00 | |
| Reserve | Plymouth Rock I | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 116.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 529.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 413.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show I Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show IV Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Plymouth Rock I Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 116.00 |
| Total Season Points 529.00 |