| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 685 | OR MHC Mini Medal 2'6 | Spring Festival II | 4 | 9 | 3.00 | ||
| 683 | OR MHC Mini Medal 2'6 | Plymouth Rock I | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 685 Class: OR MHC Mini Medal 2'6 Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 |
No: 683 Class: OR MHC Mini Medal 2'6 Show: Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 416 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | Spring Festival I | 2 | 3 | 28.00 | ||
| 417 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | Spring Festival I | 3 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| 418 | Open Equitation 11 and under Flat | Spring Festival I | 3 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 76.00 | ||||||
|
No: 416 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 28.00 |
No: 417 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 418 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under Flat Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 76.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 409 | MHC Mini Medal 2'6 | Spring Festival I | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 441 | MHC Jr/Adult Mini Medal 2'6 | Plymouth Rock II | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | MHC Junior & Adult Mini-Medal (2'6) combined | Next Venture Farm | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 44 | MHC Junior & Adult Mini-Medal (2'6) combined | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 409 Class: MHC Mini Medal 2'6 Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 441 Class: MHC Jr/Adult Mini Medal 2'6 Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 41 Class: MHC Junior & Adult Mini-Medal (2'6) combined Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 44 Class: MHC Junior & Adult Mini-Medal (2'6) combined Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |