| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Grazing Fields Horse Show IV | 36.00 | |
| Champion | SSHA- Hunter | 36.00 | |
| Champion | South Shore Hunter - August | 36.00 | |
| Champion | SSHA Hunter | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 144.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 456.00 | ||
|
No: 102 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Eq O/F 18" Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show III Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 21.00 |
No: 101 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Equitation Flat Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show III Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 101 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Equitation Flat Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show IV Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
No: 100 Class: Outreach Short Equitation O/F (MHJ) 18" Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show IV Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 102 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Eq O/F 18" Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show IV Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 18.00 |
No: 13 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: SSHA- Hunter Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 12 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: SSHA- Hunter Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 18.00 |
No: 14 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: SSHA- Hunter Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 204 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences (MHJ Qualif Show: South Shore Hunter - August Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 21.00 |
No: 205 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences Championshi Show: South Shore Hunter - August Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 30.00 |
No: 206 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Flat Show: South Shore Hunter - August Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 4 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: SSHA Hunter Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 5 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: SSHA Hunter Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 6 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: SSHA Hunter Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 312.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show IV Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SSHA- Hunter Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: South Shore Hunter - August Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SSHA Hunter Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 144.00 |
| Total Season Points 456.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) | South Shore Show | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) | South Shore Show | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) | Head of the Bay | 1 | 10 | 32.00 | ||
| 3 | Outreach Walk Trot Equitation | Head of the Bay | 1 | 10 | 32.00 | ||
| 5 | Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) | South Shore Hunter | 1 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| 4 | Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) | South Shore Hunter | 1 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| 9 | Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) | South Shore Hunter | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | ||
| 8 | Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) | South Shore Hunter | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 160.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) Show: South Shore Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 3 Class: Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) Show: South Shore Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 4 Class: Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) Show: Head of the Bay Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 32.00 |
No: 3 Class: Outreach Walk Trot Equitation Show: Head of the Bay Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 32.00 |
No: 5 Class: Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) Show: South Shore Hunter Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 4 Class: Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) Show: South Shore Hunter Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 9 Class: Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) Show: South Shore Hunter Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
No: 8 Class: Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) Show: South Shore Hunter Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 160.00 |