| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 403 | Children's Equitation Pony Flat 2 | Head Of The Bay | 2 | 2 | 28.00 | ||
| 404 | Children's Equitation Pony 2 | Head Of The Bay | 2 | 2 | 28.00 | ||
| 405 | Children's Equitation Pony 2 | Head Of The Bay | 2 | 2 | 28.00 | ||
| 222 | Children's Pony Equitation O/F 2'0/2'6 Small/Med | Summer Showcase II | 5 | 9 | 12.00 | ||
| 223 | Children's Pony Equitation O/F 2'0/2'6 Small/Med | Summer Showcase II | 2 | 7 | 21.00 | ||
| 221 | Children's Pony Equitation Flat 2'0/2'6 Small/Me | Summer Showcase II | 2 | 8 | 21.00 | ||
| 99 | Children's Equitation Fences B (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 3 | 2 | 18.00 | ||
| 97 | Children's Equitation on the Flat | Next Venture Farm | 3 | 5 | 18.00 | ||
| 98 | Children's Equitation Fences A (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 4 | 21.00 | ||
| 98 | Children's Equitation Fences A (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 3 | 6 | 18.00 | ||
| 99 | Children's Equitation Fences B (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 6 | 21.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 234.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Head Of The Bay | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 278.00 | ||
|
No: 403 Class: Children's Equitation Pony Flat 2 Show: Head Of The Bay Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 28.00 |
No: 404 Class: Children's Equitation Pony 2 Show: Head Of The Bay Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 28.00 |
No: 405 Class: Children's Equitation Pony 2 Show: Head Of The Bay Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 28.00 |
No: 222 Class: Children's Pony Equitation O/F 2'0/2'6 Small/Med Show: Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 223 Class: Children's Pony Equitation O/F 2'0/2'6 Small/Med Show: Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 21.00 |
No: 221 Class: Children's Pony Equitation Flat 2'0/2'6 Small/Me Show: Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 21.00 |
No: 99 Class: Children's Equitation Fences B (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 2 Points: 18.00 |
No: 97 Class: Children's Equitation on the Flat Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 18.00 |
No: 98 Class: Children's Equitation Fences A (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 21.00 |
No: 98 Class: Children's Equitation Fences A (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 18.00 |
No: 99 Class: Children's Equitation Fences B (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 21.00 |
| Total Class Points: 234.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Head Of The Bay Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.00 |
| Total Season Points 278.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 631 | OR Short Stirrup Equitation 18 | Spring Festival II | 3 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| 630 | OR Short Stirrup Equitation 18 | Spring Festival II | 2 | 7 | 28.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 52.00 | ||||||
|
No: 631 Class: OR Short Stirrup Equitation 18 Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 630 Class: OR Short Stirrup Equitation 18 Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 28.00 |
| Total Class Points: 52.00 |