| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Children's Equitation (MHJ Children's Medal Qual | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 5 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 36 | Children's Equitation | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 4 | 6 | 5.00 | ||
| 33 | Children's Equitation Flat | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 5 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 37 | Children's Equitation (MHJ Children's Medal Qual | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 36 | Children's Equitation | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 33 | Children's Equitation Flat | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Children's Equitation (MHJ Children's Medal Qual Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 36 Class: Children's Equitation Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 33 Class: Children's Equitation Flat Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 37 Class: Children's Equitation (MHJ Children's Medal Qual Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 36 Class: Children's Equitation Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 33 Class: Children's Equitation Flat Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 12.00 | |
| Champion | Next Venture Farm | 24.00 | |
| Champion | Next Venture Farm | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 72.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 340.00 | ||
|
No: 54 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 55 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation (and MHJ Medal) Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 58 Class: Short Stirrup Eq Flat Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 54 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Fences (18) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 16.00 |
No: 53 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
No: 55 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Fences /MHJ Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 16.00 |
No: 53 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 16.00 |
No: 55 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Fences /MHJ Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 21.00 |
No: 54 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Fences (18) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 9.00 |
No: 53 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 18.00 |
No: 630 Class: OR Short Stirrup Equitation 18 Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 16.00 |
No: 53 Class: USHJA Outreach Short Stirrup Equitation on the F Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 55 Class: USHJA Outreach Short Stirrup EQ Fences /MHJ Meda Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 54 Class: USHJA Outreach Short Stirrup Equitation Fences ( Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 53 Class: USHJA Outreach Short Stirrup Equitation on the F Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 21.00 |
No: 55 Class: USHJA Outreach Short Stirrup Equitation Fences / Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 21.00 |
No: 54 Class: USHJA Outreach Short Stirrup Equitation Fences ( Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 268.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Points: 12.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 72.00 |
| Total Season Points 340.00 |